Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Mercredi 01 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | Departemental |
2 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | Departemental |
3 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | Departemental |
4 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:24 | 939 | Departemental |
5 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:45 | 928 | Departemental |
6 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:40 | 829 | |
7 | HALBWACHS Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:65 | 769 | |
8 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:37 | 735 | |
9 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:89 | 711 | |
10 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:54 | 637 | |
11 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:37 | 602 | |
12 | SORMOVA Michaela | 2001 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:41:42 | 600 | |
13 | SANTINOVA Zuzana | 2003 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:42:46 | 557 | |
14 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:75 | 545 | |
15 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:47 | 517 | |
16 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:43:85 | 502 | |
17 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:89 | 501 | |
18 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:44:80 | 466 | |
19 | COLLARD Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:91 | 462 | |
20 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:44 | 443 | |
21 | GAUTIER Carla | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:63 | 436 | |
22 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:72 | 433 | |
23 | PAGET Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:82 | 429 | |
24 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:96 | 425 | |
25 | KIEN Elisa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:04 | 422 | |
26 | STIMPFLING Elise | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:56 | 404 | |
27 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:56 | 404 | |
28 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:67 | 400 | |
29 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:69 | 399 | |
30 | DAUTEL Maud | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:72 | 398 | |
31 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:46:75 | 397 | |
32 | PAGET Chloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:81 | 395 | |
33 | WALTZER Mélissa | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:55 | 370 | |
34 | FRANCOIS Maëlle | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:69 | 334 | |
35 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:98 | 325 | |
36 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:99 | 324 | |
37 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:49:33 | 314 | |
38 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:49:42 | 311 | |
39 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:49:68 | 303 | |
40 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:50:17 | 289 | |
41 | TURPIN Maeva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:50:53 | 279 | |
42 | HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:50:94 | 267 | |
43 | ANTONI Lilia | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:82 | 243 | |
44 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:54:53 | 176 | |
45 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:54:66 | 173 | |
46 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:55:09 | 163 | |
47 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:56:25 | 139 | |
48 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:56:62 | 132 | |
49 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:01 | 89 | |
50 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:19 | 71 | |
51 | VIEIRA Victoria | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:02:79 | 38 | |
52 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:85 | 38 | |
53 | GUR Flavie | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1 | |
54 | THIRIET Lilou | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | HARMUTH Emmanuelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |