Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Victor | 1985 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:78 | 695 | |
2 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:86 | 691 | |
3 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:03 | 681 | |
4 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:20 | 671 | |
5 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:29 | 666 | |
6 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:29 | 666 | |
7 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:51 | 654 | |
8 | BECRET Cédric | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:69 | 645 | |
9 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:78 | 640 | |
10 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:84 | 637 | |
11 | LARAICHI Oussama | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:95 | 631 | |
12 | REIST Jeremie | 1981 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:17 | 620 | |
13 | KAMBER Régis | 1986 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:77 | 591 | |
14 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:02 | 580 | |
15 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:10 | 576 | |
16 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:19 | 572 | |
17 | GANGLOFF François | 1984 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:28 | 568 | |
18 | DUTTER Sébastien | 1980 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:37 | 565 | |
19 | GRIMM Dorian | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:44 | 562 | |
20 | GILLES Mathias | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:52 | 558 | |
21 | SAINT-VIL Jean | 1979 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:62 | 554 | |
22 | YILMAZ Ugur | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:67 | 552 | |
23 | WEHRLEN Loïc | 1986 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:28:78 | 547 | |
24 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:98 | 539 | |
25 | LE MORVAN Joseph | 1986 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:09 | 535 | |
26 | PICOLLET Romain | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:13 | 533 | |
27 | MEYER Pierre | 1987 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:23 | 529 | |
28 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Cedric | 1986 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:54 | 517 | |
29 | AUBERT Jean-Pierre | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:65 | 513 | |
30 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:76 | 508 | |
31 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:87 | 504 | |
32 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:11 | 495 | |
33 | IMHOLZ Guillaume | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:17 | 493 | |
34 | EGRI David | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:30:22 | 491 | |
35 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:28 | 489 | |
36 | HAUTENAUVE Jean-Mathieu | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 479 | |
37 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:72 | 474 | |
38 | GAREL GRISLIN Dimitri | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:12 | 460 | |
39 | HEIL Julien | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:14 | 459 | |
40 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:23 | 456 | |
41 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:23 | 456 | |
42 | ALOTTO Guillaume | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:28 | 455 | |
43 | ALLARD Arnaud | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:75 | 439 | |
44 | BECRET Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:88 | 435 | |
45 | GUTHERTZ Nicolas | 1987 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:19 | 425 | |
46 | FURST Maxime | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:25 | 424 | |
47 | LEUTHNER Kévin | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:54 | 415 | |
48 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:46 | 388 | |
49 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:90 | 376 | |
50 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:92 | 375 | |
51 | FREY Lucas | 1989 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 370 | |
52 | PALLOT Kévin | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:40 | 362 | |
53 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:03 | 321 | |
54 | LANG Charles | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:43 | 311 | |
55 | HENRY Antoine | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:71 | 305 | |
56 | GRIESHABER Alexandre | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:39:59 | 243 | |
57 | MUNSCH Arnaud | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | OUDOT Jordan | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | THALINGER Vincent | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MIRISKY Pierre | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Victor | 1985 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:17 | 733 | |
2 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:36 | 721 | |
3 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
4 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:26 | 668 | |
5 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:28 | 667 | |
6 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:45 | 657 | |
7 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:46 | 657 | |
8 | BECRET Cédric | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:40 | 609 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
2 | REIST Jeremie | 1981 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:46 | 606 | |
3 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:79 | 590 | |
4 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:27:97 | 582 | |
5 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:05 | 579 | |
6 | DUTTER Sébastien | 1980 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:56 | 556 | |
7 | GANGLOFF François | 1984 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:75 | 548 | |
8 | LARAICHI Oussama | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |