Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FETTET Vanessa | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:78 | 744 | |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:68 | 734 | |
3 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:34:82 | 723 | |
4 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:38:36 | 689 | |
5 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:38:85 | 684 | |
6 | RECHER Sara | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:39:03 | 682 | |
7 | HUDZIK Charlotte | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:43:80 | 640 | |
8 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:75 | 624 | |
9 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:47:47 | 610 | |
10 | URBINATI Laura | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:83 | 607 | |
11 | CLAUDEL Elodie | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:50:06 | 590 | |
12 | KISS PAPP Marta | 1982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:50:45 | 587 | |
13 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:03 | 567 | |
14 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:54:31 | 558 | |
15 | HELLER Léa | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:56:44 | 543 | |
16 | KAUFFMANN Claire | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:58:97 | 526 | |
17 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:01:06 | 512 | |
18 | LACHAYZE Charlotte | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:01:31 | 510 | |
19 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:03:18 | 498 | |
20 | KENNEL Camille | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:05:66 | 483 | |
21 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:06:05 | 480 | |
22 | GILG Deborah | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:06:96 | 475 | |
23 | TROESCH Eléna | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:20:87 | 396 | |
24 | WEISSKOPF Anne | 1987 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:22:99 | 385 | |
25 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:25:60 | 372 | |
26 | LENTZ Jennifer | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:30:93 | 347 | |
27 | FRUHAUFF Anne-Sophie | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:29 | 782 | |
2 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:30:60 | 767 | |
3 | FETTET Vanessa | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:57 | 746 | |
4 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:33:21 | 739 | |
5 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:37:90 | 693 | |
6 | RECHER Sara | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:39:49 | 678 | |
7 | HUDZIK Charlotte | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:44:82 | 632 | |
8 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:55:81 | 547 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:44:89 | 631 | |
2 | URBINATI Laura | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:91 | 614 | |
3 | CLAUDEL Elodie | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:50:37 | 587 | |
4 | KISS PAPP Marta | 1982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:50:44 | 587 | |
5 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:54:73 | 555 | |
6 | KAUFFMANN Claire | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:55:94 | 547 | |
7 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:94 | 547 | |
8 | HELLER Léa | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:57:20 | 538 |