Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAHN Anja | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:34:20 | 740 | |
2 | FETTET Vanessa | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:39:79 | 702 | |
3 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:44:38 | 674 | |
4 | BERNARD Mylene | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:51:16 | 634 | |
5 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:59:42 | 591 | |
6 | RECHER Sara | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:00:42 | 586 | |
7 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:04:00 | 569 | |
8 | MUNSCH Sophie | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:05:29 | 563 | |
9 | LENFANT Julie | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:09:28 | 545 | |
10 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:13:41 | 527 | |
11 | TETART Siana | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:15:35 | 519 | |
12 | ZERR Noémie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:19:25 | 503 | |
13 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:20:22 | 499 | |
14 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 5:23:52 | 486 | |
15 | SCHREIBER Camille | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:29:41 | 464 | |
16 | SCHLEMMER Fanny | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:29:70 | 463 | |
17 | HELLER Léa | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:31:81 | 455 | |
18 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 5:39:08 | 430 | |
19 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 5:49:02 | 398 | |
20 | NAUMOWICZ Sophie | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:49:70 | 395 | |
21 | JOLLER Virginie | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:52:76 | 386 | |
22 | BILLEREY Lauranne | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:59:07 | 367 | |
23 | HAMMER Aurélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 6:17:85 | 316 | |
24 | TROESCH Eléna | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:19:61 | 312 | |
25 | PRAT Marie-Clémence | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 6:46:26 | 249 | |
26 | LACHAYZE Charlotte | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | STURM Cynthia | 1986 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | RECHER Fanny | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MARTIN Julie | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |