Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:93 | 686 | |
2 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:46 | 672 | |
3 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:61 | 669 | |
4 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:84 | 639 | |
5 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:12 | 633 | |
6 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:65 | 621 | |
7 | SCHOLER Gaëlle | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:06:97 | 614 | |
8 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:20 | 609 | |
9 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:48 | 603 | |
10 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:08:32 | 586 | |
11 | SIMON Anne | 1987 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:53 | 582 | |
12 | SCHLEMMER Fanny | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:08:68 | 579 | |
13 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:80 | 576 | |
14 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:03 | 572 | |
15 | MASSON Laureen | 1990 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:09:13 | 570 | |
16 | BITOUN Estelle | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:33 | 566 | |
17 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:40 | 565 | |
18 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:70 | 559 | |
19 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:77 | 558 | |
20 | BUZARD Emilie | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:89 | 555 | |
21 | TETART Siana | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:00 | 553 | |
22 | MARCK Aurelie | 1985 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:10:22 | 549 | |
23 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:42 | 545 | |
24 | PETITJEAN Alizée | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:71 | 540 | |
25 | BROVELLI Priscilla | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:22 | 531 | |
26 | MEYER Aurore | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 526 | |
27 | VOLTZ Sarah | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:53 | 526 | |
28 | KENNEL Camille | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:08 | 516 | |
29 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 514 | |
30 | KAUFFMANN Claire | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:67 | 506 | |
31 | ESCH Myriam | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:13 | 499 | |
32 | SCHWARTZ Mélanie | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:30 | 496 | |
33 | LE BRUN Deborah | 1989 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:44 | 494 | |
34 | ROHMER Emma | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:48 | 493 | |
35 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:69 | 490 | |
36 | SCHULZ Laëtitia | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:74 | 489 | |
37 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:13:96 | 485 | |
38 | BOSSE Lucile | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:14:31 | 480 | |
39 | JEHLE Caroline | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:71 | 474 | |
40 | MAITRE Caroline | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:98 | 469 | |
41 | HAMMANN Joanna | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:09 | 468 | |
42 | DITNER Marie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:15:14 | 467 | |
43 | JOLLER Virginie | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:79 | 443 | |
44 | GILG Deborah | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:17:70 | 430 | |
45 | HUNYADI Marie-Elise | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:28 | 409 | |
46 | HAMMER Aurélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:00 | 399 | |
47 | CARRER Anne-Cécile | 1989 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 398 | |
48 | QUINIOU Hélène | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:35 | 395 | |
49 | GRENEY Sylvie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:20:50 | 393 | |
50 | VELTEN Doriane | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:80 | 389 | |
51 | EBER Justine | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:21:08 | 386 | |
52 | CHRISTEN Pauline | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:85 | 376 | |
53 | BETSCH Sylvie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:42 | 369 | |
54 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:69 | 366 | |
55 | GANGLOFF Bérengère | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:26:20 | 327 | |
56 | BAUMANN Amélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:28:23 | 305 | |
57 | URBINATI Laura | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | JOUNIAUX Alizée | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FRINDEL Perrine | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | STEYER Delphine | 1985 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | STURM Cynthia | 1986 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | RECHER Fanny | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | TROESCH Eléna | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:02:63 | 721 | |
2 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:06 | 682 | |
3 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:97 | 636 | |
4 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:14 | 632 | |
5 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:97 | 614 | |
6 | SCHOLER Gaëlle | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:00 | 613 | |
7 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:02 | 613 | |
8 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:46 | 604 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMON Anne | 1987 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 621 | |
2 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:07:61 | 600 | |
3 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:38 | 585 | |
4 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:61 | 580 | |
5 | SCHLEMMER Fanny | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:23 | 568 | |
6 | BITOUN Estelle | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:44 | 564 | |
7 | MASSON Laureen | 1990 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:09:78 | 557 | |
8 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:55 | 543 |