Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREMOND Karine | 1975 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 5:14:79 | 784 | |
2 | VABRE Cylia | 1984 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:17:24 | 772 | |
3 | GRESSET Aurélie | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:17:75 | 769 | |
4 | CONFOLANT Laura | 1985 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 5:21:08 | 753 | |
5 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:21:34 | 752 | |
6 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 5:22:27 | 748 | |
7 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:23:01 | 744 | |
8 | GODIER Vanessa | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:26:62 | 728 | |
9 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:27:10 | 725 | |
10 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:27:20 | 725 | |
11 | TRUCHE Caroline | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 5:27:78 | 722 | |
12 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:28:88 | 718 | |
13 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 5:29:26 | 716 | |
14 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:29:93 | 713 | |
15 | BZINKIEWICZ Peggy | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:30:13 | 712 | |
16 | BRENOT Caroline | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:30:47 | 711 | |
17 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 5:31:10 | 708 | |
18 | MOREL Floriane | 1983 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:34:93 | 691 | |
19 | BONNOT Marie | 1984 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:35:77 | 688 | |
20 | NOURY Barbara | 1986 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:35:98 | 687 | |
21 | BENHALIMA Saida | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:37:42 | 681 | |
22 | CARBONERO Coralie | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:39:47 | 673 | |
23 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:39:54 | 673 | |
24 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:41:45 | 665 | |
25 | SADIN Guylaine | 1984 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:42:10 | 662 | |
26 | PRINCE Delphine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:44:57 | 653 | |
27 | LORENZI Joanna | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 5:44:59 | 653 | |
28 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 5:45:05 | 651 | |
29 | TRANEL Adeline | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 5:50:73 | 629 | |
30 | BOUCHIAT Christelle | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:58:61 | 601 | |
31 | MUSTIERE Elodie | 1984 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:59:46 | 598 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VABRE Cylia | 1984 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:08:04 | 820 | |
2 | BREMOND Karine | 1975 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 5:09:04 | 814 | |
3 | GRESSET Aurélie | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:11:86 | 799 | |
4 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:14:17 | 787 | |
5 | CONFOLANT Laura | 1985 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 5:14:99 | 783 | |
6 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:16:17 | 777 | |
7 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 5:19:73 | 760 | |
8 | GODIER Vanessa | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:31:22 | 707 |