Départementale
KAYSERSBERG
Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:34 | 618 | |
2 | PAXION Emile | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:86 | 493 | |
3 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:29 | 429 | |
4 | JACQUIN Axel | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:67 | 412 | |
5 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:32 | 385 | |
6 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:48 | 378 | |
7 | HECKENDORN Pierre | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:27 | 347 | |
8 | LE JOLY William | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:39:32 | 345 | |
9 | PETARD Hugo | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:08 | 316 | |
10 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:42 | 303 | |
11 | BODENAN Léo | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:54 | 299 | |
12 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:41:11 | 279 | |
13 | BARNY Paul-Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:67 | 259 | |
14 | GUTMANN Nicolas | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:86 | 253 | |
15 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:43:20 | 210 | |
16 | NAEGELEN Thibaud | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:43:75 | 194 | |
17 | SEHER Matheo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:09 | 184 | |
18 | ROCHEMONT Arthur | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:31 | 178 | |
19 | BATTEUX Dominique-Gérald | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:61 | 169 | |
20 | GABUS Malo | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:73 | 166 | |
21 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:93 | 161 | |
22 | ETIENNE Léo | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:63 | 143 | |
23 | CAP Dilan | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:73 | 140 | |
24 | OTTO BRUC Jules | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:10 | 131 | |
25 | GAMLIN Kai | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:46:16 | 130 | |
26 | RITTER Alexandre | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:22 | 128 | |
27 | FABRE Charles | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:76 | 116 | |
28 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:83 | 114 | |
29 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:48:01 | 89 | |
30 | GOETSCHY Nathan | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:48:88 | 73 | |
31 | KOMURIAN Baptiste | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:56 | 2 | |
32 | PRADEL Eyrian | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1 | |
33 | ARNOLD Florimon | 2002 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1 | |
34 | FALCK Theo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SBAI Ahmed | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FALCK Axel | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |