Nationale
CHALON SUR SAONE
Du Mardi 02 Avril 2013 au Samedi 06 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:89 | 1250 | Elite |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:14 | 1234 | National |
3 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:39:06 | 1222 | National |
4 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:39:98 | 1211 | National |
5 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:40:50 | 1204 | National |
6 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:09 | 1197 | Interregional |
7 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:41:35 | 1193 | National |
8 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:41:50 | 1192 | National |
9 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:41:56 | 1191 | Interregional |
10 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:19 | 1183 | National |
11 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:42:27 | 1182 | National |
12 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:01 | 1173 | National |
13 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:43:41 | 1168 | Interregional |
14 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:43:78 | 1163 | Interregional |
15 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:44:09 | 1159 | Interregional |
16 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:44:27 | 1157 | National |
17 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:44:41 | 1155 | Interregional |
18 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:53 | 1154 | Interregional |
19 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:63 | 1153 | Interregional |
20 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:80 | 1151 | Interregional |
21 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:36 | 1144 | Interregional |
22 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:45:38 | 1144 | Interregional |
23 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:45:67 | 1140 | National |
24 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:45:79 | 1139 | Interregional |
25 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:45:95 | 1137 | Interregional |
26 | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:46:23 | 1133 | Interregional |
27 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:29 | 1132 | Interregional |
28 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:39 | 1131 | Interregional |
29 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:46:50 | 1130 | Interregional |
30 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:46:54 | 1129 | Interregional |
31 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:47:08 | 1123 | Interregional |
32 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:47:28 | 1120 | Interregional |
33 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 1114 | Interregional |
34 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:48:12 | 1110 | Interregional |
35 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:27 | 1108 | Interregional |
36 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:48:46 | 1106 | Interregional |
37 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:50 | 1106 | Interregional |
38 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:52 | 1105 | Interregional |
39 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:48:99 | 1100 | Interregional |
40 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:41 | 1095 | |
41 | MUNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:49:54 | 1093 | Interregional |
42 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:99 | 1088 | Interregional |
43 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:50:07 | 1087 | Interregional |
44 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:37 | 1083 | Interregional |
45 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:50:72 | 1079 | Interregional |
46 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:50:82 | 1078 | Interregional |
47 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:50:87 | 1077 | Interregional |
48 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:19 | 1073 | Interregional |
49 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:51:33 | 1072 | Interregional |
50 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:51:78 | 1066 | Interregional |
51 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:51:94 | 1065 | Interregional |
52 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:52:00 | 1064 | Interregional |
53 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:52:17 | 1062 | Interregional |
54 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:52:20 | 1062 | Interregional |
55 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:52:29 | 1060 | Interregional |
56 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:52:92 | 1053 | Interregional |
57 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:53:71 | 1044 | Interregional |
58 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:53:75 | 1043 | Interregional |
59 | CALVY Elisa | 1999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:48 | 1035 | Interregional |
60 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:54:48 | 1035 | Interregional |
61 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:55:09 | 1028 | Interregional |
62 | VIET Julie | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:11 | 1016 | Interregional |
63 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:56:12 | 1016 | Interregional |
64 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:56:30 | 1014 | Interregional |
65 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:56:64 | 1010 | Interregional |
66 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:56:76 | 1008 | Interregional |
67 | BREUIL Apolline | 1999 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:59:12 | 981 | Interregional |
68 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:01:26 | 957 | Interregional |
69 | SAYCOCIE Claire | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:71 | 930 | Regional |
70 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | WOEHRLEN Lola | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:82 | 1277 | Elite |
2 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:35:02 | 1274 | Elite |
3 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:92 | 1262 | Elite |
4 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:85 | 1250 | Elite |
5 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:93 | 1249 | Elite |
6 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:38:63 | 1228 | National |
7 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:40:87 | 1199 | National |
8 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:41:07 | 1197 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:81 | 1264 | Elite |
2 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:38:33 | 1232 | National |
3 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:39:89 | 1212 | National |
4 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:27 | 1207 | National |
5 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:41:13 | 1196 | National |
6 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:41:36 | 1193 | National |
7 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:65 | 1190 | Interregional |
8 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:74 | 1127 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:68 | 1253 | Elite |
2 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:01 | 1248 | Elite |
3 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:37:60 | 1241 | National |
4 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:38:95 | 1224 | National |
5 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:40:18 | 1208 | National |
6 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:42:91 | 1174 | Interregional |
7 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:45:03 | 1148 | Interregional |
8 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:45:40 | 1143 | Interregional |