Nationale
CHALON SUR SAONE
Du Mardi 02 Avril 2013 au Samedi 06 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1228 | |
2 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1186 | |
3 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1180 | |
4 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1176 | |
5 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1163 | |
6 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1156 | |
7 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1153 | |
8 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1152 | |
9 | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:67 | 1120 | |
10 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1115 | |
11 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1103 | |
12 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1072 | |
13 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1069 | |
14 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
15 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1018 | |
16 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1012 | |
17 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:67 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1264 | Elite |
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1254 | Elite |
3 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1254 | Elite |
4 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1216 | National |
5 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 1202 | National |
6 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:85 | 1200 | National |
7 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:06:97 | 1196 | National |
8 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1193 | Interregional |
9 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1185 | National |
10 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:61 | 1178 | National |
11 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1175 | Interregional |
12 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:07:77 | 1173 | Interregional |
13 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1172 | Interregional |
14 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1169 | National |
15 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1166 | Interregional |
16 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1164 | National |
17 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1159 | National |
18 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1157 | Interregional |
19 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1151 | National |
20 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1147 | Interregional |
21 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1146 | Interregional |
22 | ANSSEAU Flore | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1145 | Interregional |
23 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:92 | 1141 | Interregional |
24 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1140 | Interregional |
25 | MARRO Léana | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1137 | Interregional |
26 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1136 | Interregional |
27 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1132 | Interregional |
28 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:24 | 1132 | Interregional |
29 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:29 | 1130 | Interregional |
30 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1130 | Interregional |
31 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1122 | Interregional |
32 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1116 | Interregional |
33 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1115 | Interregional |
34 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1115 | Interregional |
35 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1114 | Interregional |
36 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1112 | Interregional |
37 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1112 | Interregional |
38 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1112 | Interregional |
39 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1110 | Interregional |
40 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1108 | Interregional |
41 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:11 | 1108 | Interregional |
42 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1106 | Interregional |
43 | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1105 | Interregional |
44 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:10:31 | 1102 | Interregional |
45 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1102 | Interregional |
46 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1101 | Interregional |
47 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1098 | |
48 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1084 | Interregional |
49 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1077 | Interregional |
50 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:11:46 | 1070 | Interregional |
51 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1064 | Interregional |
52 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1063 | Interregional |
53 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1060 | Interregional |
54 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:12:04 | 1055 | Interregional |
55 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1054 | |
56 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:09 | 1053 | Interregional |
57 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 1053 | Interregional |
58 | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1046 | Interregional |
59 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1044 | Interregional |
60 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1042 | Interregional |
61 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1029 | Interregional |
62 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:13:02 | 1028 | Interregional |
63 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1027 | Interregional |
64 | BLANCHIN Ilona | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:13:19 | 1024 | Interregional |
65 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1022 | Interregional |
66 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:66 | 1011 | Interregional |
67 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:14:09 | 1000 | Interregional |
68 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 1000 | Interregional |
69 | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:14:56 | 988 | |
70 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:24 | 970 | Interregional |
71 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:35 | 967 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1280 | Elite |
2 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1267 | Elite |
3 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1262 | Elite |
4 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1224 | National |
5 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1215 | National |
6 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1205 | National |
7 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:05 | 1194 | National |
8 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:08:03 | 1166 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1256 | Elite |
2 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:86 | 1199 | National |
3 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:95 | 1197 | National |
4 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1193 | Interregional |
5 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1188 | Interregional |
6 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:39 | 1184 | Interregional |
7 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1168 | Interregional |
8 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1161 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1269 | Elite |
2 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1257 | Elite |
3 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1218 | National |
4 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1208 | National |
5 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:07:09 | 1193 | National |
6 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:58 | 1179 | National |
7 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:74 | 1174 | National |
8 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:07:98 | 1167 | National |