P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

NANCY

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2003 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCLY Jonathan 1990 ESSONNE FRA 0:59:46 973
2 DUFOND Michaël 1990 MOSELLE FRA 1:00:20 950
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:00:82 930
4 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:01:90 898
5 DUMARQUEZ Thomas 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:02:40 882
6 TARDY Pierre 1991 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:03:36 854
7 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 CN CANNES FRA 1:03:65 845
8 GUNPUTRAR Dustin 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:04:68 815
9 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:04:69 815
10 VALLETY Maël 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:84 810
11 JOVANOVIC Nikola 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:04:91 808
12 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:05:46 792
13 DELLI Badys 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:51 791
14 MALEK Xavier 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:05:73 785
15 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:80 783
16 PARIS Matthieu 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:06:72 757
17 DENIS Anthony 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:07:81 727
18 NORMAND Jérémy 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:96 723
19 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:08:07 720
20 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:33 713
21 CHATELAIN Gwenaël 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:57 706
22 DOS SANTOS Michaël 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:08:67 704
23 MORVANT Lorris 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:08:70 703
24 PINCEMIN Alexandre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:79 700
25 LEMAIRE Sébastien 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:10:18 664
26 HENIN Hugo 1990 YONNE FRA 1:10:29 661
27 MARCELY Mathias 1991 OISE FRA 1:10:72 650
28 LESTRADE Adrien 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:11:22 637
29 ROTH Joanny 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:11:32 634
30 ROZEC Goulven 1990 CN BREST FRA 1:12:47 605
31 GUINET Quentin 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:13:07 590
32 RICHARD Thomas 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:14:54 555
33 CZYZ Clément 1991 YVELINES FRA 1:14:58 554
34 KELECHIAN Papken 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:15:95 521
35 BLETTON Jules 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:17:64 483

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:74 683
2 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 0:59:21 619
3 DUFOND Michaël 1990 MOSELLE FRA 0:59:22 619
4 TROESCH Julien 1990 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:59:56 611
5 CAHIERC Romain 1990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:59:97 601
6 GARAT Vincent 1990 LIMOUSIN FRA 1:00:07 599
7 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:31 593
8 BOUCLY Jonathan 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:00:71 584
9 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:00:78 583
10 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:00:80 583
11 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:89 581
12 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:01:03 578
13 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:45 569
14 HERRY Bastien 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:01:58 566
15 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:02:23 553
16 DUMARQUEZ Thomas 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:02:51 547
17 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:60 545
18 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:02:64 544
19 CHERRY Jean Christophe 1991 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 1:02:66 544
20 LOMBION Cédric 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:02:69 543
21 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:82 541
22 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:03:01 537
23 DEILGAT Edouard 1990 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:03:02 537
24 EZZABDI Maël 1990 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:03:15 534
25 GAUTHIER Hadrien 1990 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:03:26 532
26 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:35 531
27 ROBIN Thomas 1990 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:04:02 518
28 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 MOSELLE FRA 1:04:59 508
29 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:04:64 507
30 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:04:67 506
31 HERVIER Simon 1990 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:04:89 502
32 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:04:96 501
33 SOTTY Quentin 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:04:97 501
34 NICOL Rémy 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:05:01 500
35 SEGALINI Eric 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:05:08 499
36 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:09 499
37 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:05:12 498
38 JOVANOVIC Nikola 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:05:15 498
39 BENHADJ Brice 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:05:25 496
40 LAFFONT Tristan 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:05:26 496
41 GUNPUTRAR Dustin 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:05:31 495
42 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 1:05:35 494
43 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:41 493
44 PRUVOT Sylvain 1991 PARIS FRA 1:05:47 492
45 DELCOURT Manuel 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:50 492
46 VALLETY Maël 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:05:54 491
47 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 PARIS FRA 1:05:56 491
48 LEPINAY Alexandre 1990 PARIS FRA 1:05:58 490
49 THOMAS Romain 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:05:64 489
50 RODRIGUES Thomas 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:05:64 489
51 KAMP Vincent 1990 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:05:68 488
52 GRUNER Gérald 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:05:79 487
53 LEMENTEC Geoffrey 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:05:86 485
54 DAMOUR Mickaël 1990 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA 1:05:93 484
55 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:06 482
56 MIL Charly 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:06:09 482
57 GAULMIN Sylvain 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:16 480
58 KNOBLOCH Antoine 1990 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 1:06:17 480
59 WACLAWSKI Francois 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:06:43 476
60 IDIR Jeremy 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:06:51 475
61 GRIL Germain 1990 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:06:58 473
62 DERET Erwan 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:06:59 473
63 LECLERE Pierre-Baptiste 1990 OISE FRA 1:06:65 472
64 DELLI Badys 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:67 472
65 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:68 472
66 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:68 472
67 VINCENT Thomas 1990 YONNE FRA 1:06:70 471
68 NEUVILLE Cédric 1990 US TALENCE FRA 1:06:73 471
69 CERALDI Julien 1990 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:06:80 470
70 PARIS Matthieu 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:06:80 470
71 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:06:86 469
72 FAUCHER Florian 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:06:90 468
73 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:94 467
74 BARTHOW Rémi 1990 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 1:07:09 465
75 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:07:10 465
76 LATOUZE Florent 1990 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA 1:07:11 465
77 FERCHAUD Romain 1990 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:07:14 464
78 GALY GASPARROU Paul 1990 HAUTE-GARONNE FRA 1:07:19 463
79 ARNAUD Jonathan 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:22 463
80 DIAZ Francisco 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:23 463
81 CHALUS Grégoire 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:26 462
82 BONNAUD Antoine 1990 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:07:27 462
83 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:28 462
84 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:07:29 462
85 VORREITER Vincent 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:07:34 461
86 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:07:36 461
87 FRAYSSE Josian 1990 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:36 461
88 MORVANT Lorris 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:07:38 460
89 CALATAYUD Morgan 1990 CN CANNES FRA 1:07:41 460
90 BEN MUSTAPHA Noomen 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:07:47 459
91 HOFMANN Norman 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:07:60 457
92 BERNAT Alexis 1990 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:64 456
93 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:66 456
94 CROYERE Gabriel 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:70 455
95 PAPA Florent 1990 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 1:07:71 455
96 CHOPINET Hugo 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:75 455
97 VAZ Mickaël 1990 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:81 454
98 JEAN FRANCOIS Geoffrey 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:07:85 453
99 FRANTZEN Jonas 1990 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:07:87 453
100 CALVIER Erwan 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:07:89 452
101 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:07:89 452
102 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:07:91 452
103 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:08:02 450
104 TARDY Pierre 1991 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:08:04 450
105 GRAZIANA Giani 1990 CN BREST FRA 1:08:07 450
106 NORMAND Jérémy 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:08:16 448
107 TRENTINELLA Arnaud 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:08:23 447
108 JOSSIEN Julien 1991 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:08:41 444
109 MARGUERITE Jacob 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:08:50 443
110 LE GAL Cédric 1990 CN BREST FRA 1:08:57 442
111 DUPREY Valentin 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:08:57 442
112 FORT Matthieu 1991 TROYES ON FRA 1:08:58 442
113 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:08:60 441
114 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 HAUTE-GARONNE FRA 1:08:70 440
115 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:08:71 440
116 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:08:97 436
117 HOSSELET Sebastien 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:08:99 436
118 PUJADES Anthony 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:09:13 433
119 MAZZONI Christophe 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:09:13 433
120 DOS SANTOS Michaël 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:09:32 431
121 HALLEY Nicolas 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:33 431
122 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:33 431
123 SERRES Béranger 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:09:45 429
124 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:46 429
125 FERRON Matthieu 1991 YONNE FRA 1:09:50 428
126 CARREZ Thibault 1990 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:09:50 428
127 DENEAU Thomas 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:61 426
128 BERTHAUD Mickaël 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:62 426
129 TOURETTE Adrien 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:09:67 426
130 LASSALE Vincent 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:09:71 425
131 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 1:09:73 425
132 BEJET Florian 1991 ESSONNE FRA 1:09:78 424
133 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:09:91 422
134 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:09:92 422
135 KUBIAK Florent 1991 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:09:97 421
136 HENIN Hugo 1990 YONNE FRA 1:10:08 420
137 MOLINA Cyril 1991 OISE FRA 1:10:09 419
138 TUETEY Alexandre 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:10:39 415
139 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:10:60 412
140 MIGEON Victor 1990 HAUTE-GARONNE FRA 1:10:63 412
141 CAMOUSSEIGT Florian 1991 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:10:63 412
142 ARTUS Rémi 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:69 411
143 PEYROT Gaspard 1991 PARIS FRA 1:10:88 408
144 LAURENT Charley 1991 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:11:11 405
145 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:11:21 404
146 ATTAR Abdallah 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:11:47 400
147 BAUMANN Tristan 1991 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:11:48 400
148 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:11:56 399
149 RICHARD Thomas 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:11:68 397
150 MINEAU Boris 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:11:84 395
151 ESTRABAUD Pierre 1991 YVELINES FRA 1:12:01 393
152 MIETTE Fabien 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:12:13 391
153 CARLES Clément 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:14 391
154 BELLE Jordann 1991 YONNE FRA 1:12:19 390
155 CHEPY Aurélien 1990 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:12:23 390
156 LECLUSE Henri-Pierre 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:12:40 388
157 JACQUIN Arnau 1991 CN PONTARLIER FRA 1:12:41 388
158 DESBOURDES Romain 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:12:56 386
159 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:12:86 382
160 CAQUANT Kevin 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:13:13 378
161 TOIX Benjamin 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:13:45 374
162 AGYENIM BOATING Edwin 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:13:53 373
163 LESVIER Marc 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:13:55 373
164 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:13:68 371
165 PETIT Antoine 1991 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:13:77 370
166 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 PARIS FRA 1:13:94 368
167 TUPHE Pierre 1991 YONNE FRA 1:14:16 365
168 SANDULESCU Mihaï 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:14:20 365
169 PIERRE Arthur 1991 YONNE FRA 1:15:18 353
170 RUGGIERO Jérémy 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:15:42 350
171 BOISON Quentin 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:15:79 345
172 LAURENS Morgan 1991 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:18:40 315