P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

NANCY

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2003 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:35:43 793
2 PUJOL Julie 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 0:38:40 672
3 TARDIVEL Charline 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:74 660
4 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:38:79 658
5 COUSIN Bertille 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:38:85 656
6 MENANT Anne-Claire 1990 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 0:38:88 655
7 PERETZ Olympe 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:38:98 652
8 CHARTON Audrey 1990 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:39:03 650
9 DUFORESTEL Julie 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:39:06 649
10 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:39:11 647
11 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:39:20 644
12 HOFFMANN Karen 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:29 641
13 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:33 640
14 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:39:35 639
15 BARBAUD Marine 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:41 637
16 MARTY Manon 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:39:55 633
17 BOULE Léa 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:39:56 632
18 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:60 631
19 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:39:70 628
20 CHARLET Maud 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:39:71 628
21 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:39:72 627
22 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:73 627
23 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:39:75 626
24 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 MOSELLE FRA 0:39:84 623
25 MERINE Clyselle 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:39:91 621
26 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:39:93 621
27 PIELKA Agatha 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:39:93 621
28 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:40:01 618
29 CAPORALE Graziella 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:40:04 617
30 BOULIER Marine 1990 CN DECIZE FRA 0:40:11 615
31 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:40:13 614
32 UGUEN AUVIN Mathilde 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:40:13 614
33 MEYER Elodie 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:40:29 609
34 RAKOWSKI Charlène 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:40:31 609
35 SAUVE Claire 1990 OISE FRA 0:40:34 608
36 GRIMAULT Cindy 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:40:39 606
37 MAGNIER Manon 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:40:42 605
38 GUITTON Mathilde 1990 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 0:40:58 600
39 BRARD Chrystalle 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:40:63 599
40 MARQUET Aurore 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:40:68 597
41 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 LIMOUSIN FRA 0:40:74 596
42 BALBO Leslie 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:40:76 595
43 RAKOTOBE Iarena 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:40:78 594
44 CARISSAN Marine 1990 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:40:79 594
45 DEROIRE Olivia 1990 PARIS FRA 0:40:80 594
46 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:41:01 588
47 TRABIS Marion 1991 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:41:08 586
48 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:09 585
49 ANSO Marielle 1990 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:41:13 584
50 DEMARCQ Eva 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:41:13 584
51 HERNANDEZ Clara 1990 PARIS FRA 0:41:16 583
52 GAUTHIER Clémentine 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:41:19 582
53 MOALIC Estelle 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:41:21 582
54 HERBAIN Annabelle 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:41:22 581
55 LACHAUD Oriane 1990 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA 0:41:25 581
56 GARBAN Elodie 1990 ESSONNE FRA 0:41:31 579
57 SCHEIDEGGER Cindy 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:41:32 579
58 CANIOU Pauline 1991 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:41:32 579
59 GAUTIER Camille 1990 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:41:34 578
60 HOG Clèmence 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:41:34 578
61 MAILLOT Maéva 1991 CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE FRA 0:41:35 578
62 VITETTA Coralie 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:41:37 577
63 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:41:38 577
64 SONCINI Myriam 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:41:42 576
65 SERVANT Camille 1991 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:44 575
66 DEVIF Tiphanie 1990 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:47 574
67 GLOMERON Léna 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:41:47 574
68 CANOVAS Aurélie 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:41:49 574
69 CIBOIS Tiffany 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:41:55 572
70 PIQUARD Charlène 1990 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 0:41:56 572
71 SUSPENE Camille 1990 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 0:41:69 568
72 CARPENTIER Julie 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:41:81 565
73 MASSON Laureen 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:41:82 564
74 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 0:41:86 563
75 THEREZIEN Coralie 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:41:88 563
76 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:41:88 563
77 HUGUET Laurie 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:41:90 562
78 MUNOZ Cassandra 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:41:97 560
79 LERSY Sarah 1991 MOSELLE FRA 0:42:00 559
80 CHONIER Marine 1990 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:42:02 559
81 SPRINGER Morgane 1990 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:42:04 558
82 DUCOUSSO-LACAZE Charlotte 1990 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:42:05 558
83 BERNARDESCHI Laura 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:42:05 558
84 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:06 558
85 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 ESSONNE FRA 0:42:06 558
86 SALVAN Aurélie 1991 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:42:08 557
87 MULLER Alicia 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:42:08 557
88 AYMONIER Celia 1991 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:42:09 557
89 DELACROIX Justine 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:42:09 557
90 FUZEAU Lucie 1990 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 0:42:13 556
91 CLERET Eloise 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:42:14 556
92 AYACHE Mélissa 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:42:15 555
93 PIQUOT Maude 1991 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 0:42:23 553
94 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:42:23 553
95 BENABDELMOUMENE Fedwa 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:42:27 552
96 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:28 552
97 DUCROUX Célina 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:42:30 551
98 PHAN Cécile 1990 PARIS FRA 0:42:32 551
99 LACHAYZE Charlotte 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:42:32 551
100 LUCAS Juliette 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:42:34 550
101 LAVAL Marion 1990 CN MENTON FRA 0:42:36 550
102 GUY Pauline 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:42:43 548
103 DUBOIS Marine 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:42:52 545
104 CORSIN Célia 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:42:61 543
105 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:42:61 543
106 FROISSART Sophie 1990 YONNE FRA 0:42:62 543
107 HILLION Marie 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:42:62 543
108 COUSIN Alexandra 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:42:77 539
109 COMPAN Manon 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 0:42:79 538
110 DESCENDRE Anne 1991 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:42:79 538
111 TAKFORYAN Sarah 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:42:79 538
112 TELL Jehann 1991 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:42:85 537
113 JOSWIG Kristina 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:86 536
114 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:42:86 536
115 BAHEZRE Hélène 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 0:42:95 534
116 LANVIN Laura 1991 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:42:96 534
117 BRUNHES Morgane 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:42:98 533
118 MAILLOT Cathy 1990 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:43:00 533
119 PATRONI Laura 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:43:01 532
120 GRISON Oriane 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:43:02 532
121 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:43:05 531
122 SAGUEZ Bénédicte 1990 LIMOUSIN FRA 0:43:13 529
123 BOUCHER Maryline 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:43:14 529
124 BLONDEAU Octavie 1991 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:43:17 528
125 WOLFF Hyanie 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 0:43:21 527
126 CHARRET Camille 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:43:22 527
127 MICHALEC Laure 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:43:25 526
128 NICOLAS Léa 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:43:32 524
129 BARNERON Anaïs 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:43:47 521
130 DOMINGUES Léa 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:43:54 519
131 DOWSE Lauryann 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:43:67 516
132 TOUVET Eva 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:43:70 515
133 BITEAU Noalig 1991 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 0:43:73 514
134 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:94 509
135 AFZALI Aude 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:43:97 508
136 BRISARD Marine 1990 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:43:99 508
137 FUGACCIA Laura 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:44:09 505
138 GOHLKE Jessica 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:44:11 505
139 JOUBERT Laura 1991 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:44:13 504
140 GUENON Ophélie 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 0:44:14 504
141 PRUNIERE Julie 1991 LIMOUSIN FRA 0:44:21 502
142 LIHOREAU Loretta 1991 OISE FRA 0:44:28 501
143 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:44:28 501
144 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:44:29 500
145 CASANOVA Maëlle 1991 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:44:35 499
146 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:44:42 497
147 PERINEL Julie 1990 SA VERDUN FRA 0:44:44 497
148 HAJJE ALI Nadine 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:44:47 496
149 SCHAEFER Ines 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:44:50 495
150 FELDEN Clémence 1991 PARIS FRA 0:44:59 493
151 PATAMIA Eléonore 1991 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:44:74 490
152 QUEREL Marine 1991 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:44:79 488
153 JOSSELIN Hélène 1991 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:44:82 488
154 PILLON GAUDIN Solène 1991 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:44:98 484
155 JULIEN Cécile 1991 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 0:45:18 479
156 LAMOUR Florence 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:45:21 479
157 AMIEL Coralie 1990 VAL-D'OISE FRA 0:45:23 478
158 LECLERC Mélissa 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:45:27 477
159 RONXIN Camille 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:45:60 470
160 PELLERIN Pauline 1991 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:45:60 470
161 DE CHADIRAC Mélissa 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:45:64 469
162 PERES Margaux 1991 CN AUCH FRA 0:45:69 468
163 BROUSMICHE Laurie 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:45:72 467
164 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:74 467
165 MAZIARZ Lucile 1991 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:45:74 467
166 RUISI Anne 1991 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:45:79 466
167 FLORENTIN Emmy 1991 OISE FRA 0:46:00 461
168 KELNER Vinciane 1991 OISE FRA 0:46:07 459
169 COUDERT Céline 1991 VAL-D'OISE FRA 0:46:14 458
170 DEYSINE Sarah 1991 EN CAEN FRA 0:46:18 457
171 DUPUY Emma 1991 CN AUCH FRA 0:46:28 455
172 MARTIN Alexandra 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:46:40 452
173 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:46:83 443
174 ALBERT Audrey 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:47:62 427
175 RIVIERE Emmanuelle 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:48:65 406