Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRABBE Colette 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 2:50:45 1246
2 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:36:12 1198 Departemental
3 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:48:99 1134
4 JANNOT Karine 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:35:22 1129 Departemental
5 SOLOMIAC Emilie 1985 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:27:09 1111 Departemental
6 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 2:39:82 1067 Departemental
7 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 2:30:40 1064 Departemental
8 GRIEGO Sandra 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:33:30 1051 Departemental
9 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:34:28 1037 Departemental
10 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:48:44 1035
11 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 3:04:04 952
12 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 AS LA TESTE FRA 2:45:13 936
13 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:17:22 934
14 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 3:57:60 896
15 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:44:00 879 Departemental
16 ROBERT Josee 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:47:71 859
17 NAHON Valerie 1974 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:51:46 856
18 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 3:40:90 856
19 BISSON Claire 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 3:26:34 838
20 FORET Ophelie 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:48:75 819
21 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 3:06:70 816
22 HERITIER Magali 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 3:00:27 811
23 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 3:08:45 797
24 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 3:01:52 736
25 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:59:84 713
26 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:57:99 708
27 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:29:43 680
28 JOLY Madeleine 1957 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 3:42:66 680
29 LEROY Anne 1967 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 3:23:81 635
30 FLUET Andrée 1970 EMS BRON FRA 3:16:82 629
31 CLOGENSON Céline 1980 USM MALAKOFF FRA 3:08:46 617
32 GODART Sylvie 1960 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 3:36:14 616
33 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 4:09:43 604
34 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 3:37:76 601
35 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:46:32 525
36 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 3:37:60 433
37 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 4:02:79 393