Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARTIER Julie 1986 CN GAP FRA 1:13:67 1228 Departemental
2 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:15:97 1222 Departemental
3 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:14:15 1216 Departemental
4 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 1:17:23 1192 Departemental
5 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:17:30 1190 Departemental
6 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:21:39 1186 Departemental
7 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:15:47 1184 Departemental
8 MARCHAND Nancy 1958 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:28:35 1178
9 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:18:35 1165 Departemental
10 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:22:66 1158 Departemental
11 XHERVELLE Muriel 1973 BELGIQUE BEL 1:20:43 1156 Departemental
12 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:46 1140 Departemental
13 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 1:17:46 1135 Departemental
14 MAIDENS Kate 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:81 1127 Departemental
15 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:17:82 1127 Departemental
16 MONTELS Laetitia 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:96 1123 Departemental
17 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:22:20 1116 Departemental
18 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:24:62 1114 Departemental
19 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:19:31 1112 Departemental
20 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:24:73 1112 Departemental
21 ROUYER Nathalie 1986 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:19:00 1099 Departemental
22 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:28:30 1099
23 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:20:03 1095 Departemental
24 DESCHAMPS Ghislaine 1956 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:32:69 1089
25 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:21:67 1088 Departemental
26 CHIRON Aude 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:19:70 1082 Departemental
27 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:23 1081
28 PEREPELKINA Marina 1972 RUSSIE RUS 1:24:14 1072 Departemental
29 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:29:98 1064
30 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 1:20:66 1060 Departemental
31 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:27:19 1058
32 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 1:34:34 1056
33 BISSON Claire 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:34:44 1054
34 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:25:05 1052 Departemental
35 ZACHAREK Annabelle 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:25:16 1050 Departemental
36 DOLLE Lydie 1970 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:25:53 1041 Departemental
37 CALABUIG Cindie 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:22:45 1039 Departemental
38 VISSIERES Audrey 1988 US VENDÔME FRA 1:22:09 1027 Departemental
39 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:31:79 1027
40 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:35:99 1023
41 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:22:41 1019 Departemental
42 SABATIER Corinne 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:29:04 1019
43 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:22:47 1018 Departemental
44 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:36:57 1012
45 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:30:21 994
46 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:30:32 992
47 STEPHANT Dominique 1961 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:33:60 990
48 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:23:85 987 Departemental
49 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:33:77 987
50 FORTUNE GAUDUCHEAU Nathalie 1964 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:30:86 981
51 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:24:27 978 Departemental
52 RIOU Françoise 1959 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:34:21 978
53 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:22 978
54 MERLINO Laurence 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:31:09 976
55 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:34:75 967
56 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:35:12 960
57 DUBERT Marie 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:25:16 958 Departemental
58 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:26:16 957 Departemental
59 SAUER Marion 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:26:20 956 Departemental
60 MIOT Charline 1983 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:26:26 954 Departemental
61 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:32:28 952
62 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:45:10 950
63 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:39:83 949
64 HICTER Anne 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:29:87 948
65 TARTUFARI Marina 1986 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:25:69 946 Departemental
66 BOUEZ Mélanie 1985 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:25:71 946 Departemental
67 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 1:36:13 940
68 CATHRIN Christine 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:26:17 936 Departemental
69 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:33:06 936
70 HOCHAIN Isabelle 1967 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:33:08 935
71 FOSSARD Emilie 1980 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:27:47 928
72 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:36:80 927
73 PREVOST Melanie 1972 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:30:95 926
74 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 1:30:97 926
75 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:31:04 924
76 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:76 922
77 DESPREZ Marjorie 1961 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA 1:37:14 920
78 GERARD SCHAEFER Laëtitia 1977 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:29:40 919
79 GAUTHIER Nathalie 1962 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:37:53 913
80 BEZY Isabelle 1963 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:38:38 896
81 KERNOA-JAMBERT Murielle 1971 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:46 895
82 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:30:82 889
83 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:04:39 885
84 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:35:79 882
85 ROGERS Aline 1957 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:43:51 882
86 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:31:35 878
87 LE GLOAN Annaig 1963 EVREUX AC FRA 1:39:40 877
88 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 1:31:56 874
89 ********** ********** 1963 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:39:57 874
90 JOUSSET Magali 1968 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:36:46 869
91 BATTEAU Anne 1946 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:56:78 868
92 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:31:92 866
93 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 1:36:69 864
94 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:32:20 861
95 LANDAES-POULAIN Marie-Aude 1986 CN CROIX FRA 1:29:87 857
96 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 1:37:07 857
97 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:57:76 852
98 SAPIS Claire 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:31:63 841
99 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:33:20 840
100 JOLY Madeleine 1957 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:45:91 839
101 GARABEDIAN Françoise 1964 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:38:05 838
102 MOINIER Flora 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:35:84 828
103 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:08:29 827
104 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:34:09 825
105 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:36:15 822
106 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:08:63 822
107 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:36:24 820
108 SABOURIN-LABARERE Stéphanie 1983 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:32:79 817
109 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:00:51 809
110 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:47:80 805
111 GASTOU Danièle 1950 EN TOURS FRA 1:53:67 803
112 LABIT Cécile 1983 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:33:54 802
113 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:37:39 798
114 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:48:76 789
115 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:34:27 788
116 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:34:31 787
117 SIMON Corinne 1966 NANGIS NATATION FRA 1:40:97 783
118 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:02:69 775
119 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:02:76 774
120 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:55:51 773
121 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 BELGIQUE BEL 1:38:78 771
122 TROUVE Annie 1948 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:03:13 769
123 CHAUVEAU Sophie 1969 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:39:07 766
124 MATHE Anne 1968 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:42:32 758
125 LECLERC Veronique 1966 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:42:48 755
126 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:46:10 755
127 DELEYROLLE Claire 1978 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:37:63 754
128 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:50:88 753
129 CHUPIN-RICHOU Chantal 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:46:34 751
130 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 2:25:58 749
131 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:46:54 747
132 GIROS Valerie 1978 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:38:37 740
133 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:40:44 740
134 CHUINE Isabelle 1968 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:43:34 740
135 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 1:51:68 740
136 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:43:36 739
137 CAPPELAERE Edwige 1961 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 1:47:21 736
138 PEDERGNANA Nadia 1971 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:40:73 735
139 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:47:37 733
140 LAURENT Muriel 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:38:81 732
141 QUEAU Catherine 1953 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:58:60 724
142 BAILLY Christine 1959 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA 1:48:11 720
143 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:41:62 719
144 BOUDRY Petra 1965 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 1:44:49 719
145 PACE Sandrine 1975 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 1:39:59 717
146 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:44:71 715
147 MESPLOU Elisabeth 1964 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:44:99 711
148 SALVARY Annie 1963 CN AUTUN FRA 1:48:67 711
149 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:48:70 710
150 KUMMER Brigitte 1969 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:42:50 703
151 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 1:49:41 698
152 LE MAREC Rozenn 1977 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:40:70 697
153 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:42:91 696
154 YAN Françoise 1968 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 1:45:87 695
155 COUDRIN Christine 1967 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:46:16 690
156 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 1:43:26 689
157 LEFEVRE Joelle 1960 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 1:50:22 685
158 DESAINTJORES Catherine 1960 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:50:53 680
159 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:55:47 678
160 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:55:49 678
161 MATHON Aude 1969 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:43:95 677
162 CARON Nathalie 1961 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:50:70 677
163 BOYER Catherine 1965 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:47:29 671
164 MALLERON Eliane 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:51:70 660
165 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:32:99 658
166 PRESSE-LE PIERRES Séverine 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:45:24 654
167 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:57:52 646
168 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:45:89 643
169 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:58:15 636
170 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:12:32 636
171 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:49:53 633
172 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 2:12:83 629
173 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 2:22:88 628
174 SIEVERS Patricia 1965 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:50:40 619
175 ANDRE Veronique 1961 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:54:44 616
176 SAURON Catherine 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:50:70 614
177 BELEN Dominique 1953 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:05:94 614
178 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 2:14:11 612
179 NICOLAS Katia 1964 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:51:31 604
180 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:55:23 604
181 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:00:34 603
182 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 1:55:52 599
183 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 2:07:21 596
184 PRE Francine 1950 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:08:10 583
185 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:52:98 577
186 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:56:96 577
187 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:56:99 576
188 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:57:09 575
189 PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne 1968 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:53:16 574
190 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 US VENDÔME FRA 1:53:47 569
191 BOUILLIE Muriel 1961 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:57:45 569
192 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:03:20 561
193 PICHON Lysiane 1951 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 2:09:79 560
194 LAURENT Cécile 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:51:31 553
195 BIGNET Mona 1947 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 2:19:22 545
196 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:59:26 542
197 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 1:59:82 534
198 GRUSS Laurence 1958 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:06:29 517
199 JUSSIC Colette 1950 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:13:29 513
200 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:24:68 477
201 STEFANIAK Evelyne 1953 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 2:16:73 469
202 GOUSSARD Line 1961 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:04:43 468
203 HESRY Marie-Christine 1956 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 2:10:83 456
204 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 2:06:16 445
205 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:12:59 433
206 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:19:95 429
207 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:20:36 424
208 BRIERE Nicole 1947 CN VANNES FRA 2:29:49 422
209 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 2:20:74 420
210 GRAILLE Denise 1947 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:31:68 398
211 LEGALLE Claudine 1951 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:23:91 383
212 PEREZ Chantal 1956 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:16:98 379
213 CARION Brigitte 1943 US MAUBEUGE FRA 2:49:53 335
214 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:52:17 311
215 VERRY Stéphanie 1957 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA - Disq.
216 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
217 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA - Disq.
218 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
219 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
220 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
221 CLOUP Sandrine 1973 COMBS NATATION FRA - Disq.