Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:53 1276
2 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:79 1192
3 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:28:06 1174
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:64 1136
5 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:28:78 1128
6 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:95 1117
7 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:17 1103
8 GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise 1982 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:28 1096
9 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:84 1061
10 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:29:89 1058
11 KOUN Reaksmy 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:91 1057
12 CHIRON Aude 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:95 1054
13 BOUDET-BERQUIER Julie 1984 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:97 1053
14 LAINE Garlonn 1981 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:30:09 1045
15 VALLAT Laure 1985 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044
16 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:15 1042
17 LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha 1984 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:15 1042
18 GIRARD Céline 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:17 1041
19 ROBERT Josee 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:17 1041
20 PUCEL Laëtitia 1978 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:37 1028
21 DEDIEU Julie 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:45 1023
22 BOUDET-BERQUIER Julie 1984 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:53 1019
23 VISSIERES Audrey 1988 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:65 1010
24 BOISSEAU-WISNIEWSKA Anna 1982 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:68 1009
25 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:30:79 1003
26 FORET Ophelie 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1000
27 LEROY Alexandra 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:89 997
28 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:31:11 983
29 BEDU Aurélie 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:31:23 976
30 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:31 972
31 LOMBARD Mélanie 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:32 971
32 CLOGENSON Céline 1980 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:55 957
33 FOSSARD Emilie 1980 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:32:03 930
34 PEREPELKINA Marina 1972 RUSSIE RUS 0:32:13 924
35 LE NAIL Claire 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:32:41 907
36 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:67 892
37 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:69 891
38 LABIT Cécile 1983 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:32:79 886
39 MENET Maëva 1987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:32:97 875
40 CHALOT Florence 1968 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:01 873
41 HICTER Anne 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:33:20 863
42 DELEYROLLE Claire 1978 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:26 859
43 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:85 827
44 CHAPRON Guenaëlle 1976 CN LE MANS FRA 0:35:06 762
45 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:15 757
46 LE GUEN Irina 1983 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:35:19 755
47 PIOCHON Helene 1982 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:36:09 708
48 PACE Sandrine 1975 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:36:47 689
49 PIOCHON Helene 1982 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:36:77 674
50 PAROIS Céline 1975 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:37:10 658
51 ARNAUD Anne 1964 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:37:35 646
52 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:38:11 610
53 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:38:38 597
54 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:95 571
55 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:42:46 422
56 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:48:02 232
57 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:51:66 139
58 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:59:34 20
59 SOYER Jacqueline 1932 SENS NATATION FRA 1:22:61 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:90 1355 Departemental
2 GARNER Catherine 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:07 1240 Departemental
3 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:10 1237 Departemental
4 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:20 1231 Departemental
5 BILSKI Karine 1978 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA 0:27:85 1223 Departemental
6 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:37 1220 Departemental
7 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:52 1210 Departemental
8 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:89 1185 Departemental
9 LESSARD Albane 1972 CN EPINAL FRA 0:29:09 1174 Departemental
10 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1172 Departemental
11 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:21 1166 Departemental
12 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1158 Departemental
13 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:28:53 1157 Departemental
14 TAM Nadège 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:29:43 1152 Departemental
15 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:30:99 1150 Departemental
16 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:14 1148 Departemental
17 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:08 1144 Departemental
18 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:09 1143 Departemental
19 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:25 1142 Departemental
20 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:17 1138 Departemental
21 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:64 1137 Departemental
22 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:63 1122
23 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:29:93 1121 Departemental
24 ROUYER Nathalie 1986 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1117 Departemental
25 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1114 Departemental
26 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1114 Departemental
27 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:34 1111
28 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:71 1108
29 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:67 1107 Departemental
30 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 0:29:68 1106 Departemental
31 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:29:15 1104 Departemental
32 OROZCO Tiphaine 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:37 1104 Departemental
33 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:29:78 1100 Departemental
34 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 CN AUTUN FRA 0:29:26 1097 Departemental
35 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:09 1096
36 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:30:38 1093 Departemental
37 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 0:29:55 1092 Departemental
38 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:21 1090
39 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:15 1088 Departemental
40 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:44 1086 Departemental
41 COPIN Marie 1981 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 1086 Departemental
42 SAINT PAUL Magaly 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:29:67 1085 Departemental
43 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:20 1085
44 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:31:24 1083
45 GIRARD Céline 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:73 1081 Departemental
46 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:29:62 1075 Departemental
47 LE BRIS Karine 1972 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA 0:30:68 1075 Departemental
48 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:07 1072
49 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:33:55 1070
50 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:55 1070
51 LASNEL Julie 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:55 1064
52 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1063 Departemental
53 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:68 1063
54 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1062 Departemental
55 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:86 1060 Departemental
56 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:94 1060 Departemental
57 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:58 1058
58 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:93 1055 Departemental
59 VAUDOUX Sylvie 1958 CA AVALLON FRA 0:33:83 1055
60 MARBOUTIN Clémentine 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:16 1054 Departemental
61 LE CAM Muriel 1970 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:31:05 1053 Departemental
62 BEDU Aurélie 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:56 1052 Departemental
63 BOUDET-BERQUIER Julie 1984 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:02 1050 Departemental
64 DE CHAUNAC Clémentine 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:07 1047 Departemental
65 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 CN LUÇON FRA 0:30:09 1045 Departemental
66 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:68 1045 Departemental
67 DAVID Christine 1967 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:87 1045
68 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044 Departemental
69 KOUN Reaksmy 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:15 1042 Departemental
70 AMIAND Caroline 1969 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:24 1042
71 MORAND Sophie 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:32:87 1042
72 JEAN Bérengère 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:44 1037 Departemental
73 RIVET Loane 1974 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:30:85 1034 Departemental
74 BOUDEAU Sylvie 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:32:06 1034
75 RABBE Catherine 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:32:11 1031
76 ZHAROVA Tatiana 1965 RUSSIE RUS 0:32:12 1031
77 SMAGGHUE Francoise 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:32:15 1029
78 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:45 1023 Departemental
79 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:26 1023
80 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:23 1022
81 PUGLISI Caroline 1984 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:30:51 1020 Departemental
82 THIBAULT Camille 1983 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:73 1020 Departemental
83 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:59 1015 Departemental
84 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:47 1011
85 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:48 1010
86 LE ROUX Céline 1986 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:30:69 1009 Departemental
87 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:74 1006 Departemental
88 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:39 1002
89 AUBOURG Karelle 1974 C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR FRA 0:31:42 1000
90 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:95 1000
91 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:13 996 Departemental
92 GOZZO Barbara 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:92 995 Departemental
93 DUBERT Marie 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:92 995 Departemental
94 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:82 989
95 TURC Alix 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:26 988
96 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:31:05 987 Departemental
97 VINET Magaly 1971 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:32:19 986
98 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:10 984 Departemental
99 BOULET Yaelle 1973 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:32:24 984
100 BRIN Shauna 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:14 982 Departemental
101 DANNO Sandrine 1969 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:32:27 982
102 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:38 981
103 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 CN CROIX FRA 0:41:55 979
104 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:21 978
105 BOUEZ Mélanie 1985 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:31:24 976
106 HERITIER Magali 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:31:27 974
107 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:31:49 974
108 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:09 974
109 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:31:89 973
110 DROGUET Carole 1970 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:32:42 973
111 KERSSE Christelle 1970 CN CROIX FRA 0:32:42 973
112 MONNIER Magali 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:30 972
113 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:31:91 972
114 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:47 970
115 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:32:54 966
116 THOMAS Charlotte 1981 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:31:66 964
117 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:45 963
118 DEROEUX Sophie 1981 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:31:69 963
119 MARTIN-GUENNOU Annaig 1976 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:32:05 963
120 NATUREL-BRILLET Sophie 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:06 963
121 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:32:60 963
122 LOMBARD Mélanie 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:56 957
123 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 0:37:30 957
124 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:45 954
125 BOISSEAU Elodie 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:85 953
126 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:32:80 951
127 LEBEAU Alice 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:71 948
128 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:87 947
129 PEARD Aurore 1984 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:74 946
130 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:35:91 944
131 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:31:79 943
132 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:32:48 939
133 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:32:49 938
134 BELLAUNAY Marie 1977 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:51 937
135 PINSON Violaine 1972 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:04 937
136 CAGNA Aline 1980 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:17 935
137 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:39:86 935
138 SAPIS Claire 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:32:18 934
139 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:19 933
140 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:32:20 933
141 BOUDET Corinne 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:88 932
142 SAVER Céline 1984 CN CROIX FRA 0:32:02 930
143 DENIAU Clarisse 1975 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:32:66 928
144 LEBLOND Julie 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:07 927
145 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:33:26 925
146 MARAZZI Christine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:30 924
147 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:34:10 919
148 BASQUIN Rita 1957 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:36:44 917
149 SEGOND Anne 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:45 915
150 JOUSSET Magali 1968 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:34:19 915
151 FOSSARD Emilie 1980 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:32:57 911
152 MIALON Julie 1986 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:36 910
153 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:62 908
154 VERBIESE Vanessa 1974 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:04 907
155 TARTUFARI Marina 1986 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:32:44 906
156 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:11 903
157 DELEYROLLE Claire 1978 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:13 902
158 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:33:30 892
159 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:33:90 890
160 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:38:69 889
161 BAPTISTA Nadège 1979 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:33:00 887
162 GRUEL Aline 1976 US VENDÔME FRA 0:33:40 887
163 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:02 886
164 TOUZE Valérie 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:79 882
165 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 0:43:82 880
166 DI PASTENA Corinne 1964 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:34:99 872
167 GUILLEMOZ Sylvie 1963 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:36:02 872
168 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:33 872
169 CLERC Catherine 1966 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:09 866
170 LAURENT Muriel 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:81 864
171 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:19 861
172 GAUTHIER Nathalie 1962 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:36:22 861
173 HOCHAIN Isabelle 1967 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:35:22 860
174 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:36:24 860
175 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:50 859
176 CLONTS Charlène 1982 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:33:51 859
177 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:49 858
178 BIENVENU Isabelle 1960 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:36:30 857
179 BOUGEROL Corinne 1965 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:35:32 854
180 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:33:62 852
181 MOREL Valerie 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:60 852
182 BOUILHAC Fanny 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:33:66 850
183 GERARD SCHAEFER Laëtitia 1977 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:07 850
184 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:68 847
185 PIEKARZ Diane 1974 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:34:17 844
186 ANGER Karine 1968 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:35:53 843
187 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:34:34 835
188 BESSE Patricia 1973 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:34:92 835
189 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:76 831
190 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:80 831
191 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:35:00 830
192 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:36:83 830
193 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 0:35:85 827
194 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:24 827
195 MATHEVET Agnès 1962 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:37:11 816
196 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:35:34 812
197 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:45:46 812
198 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:36:24 806
199 OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle 1968 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 0:36:27 805
200 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:84 803
201 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:35:58 800
202 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:61 798
203 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:60 788
204 DERVARIC Martine 1960 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:37:68 788
205 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 CN EPINAL FRA 0:40:86 788
206 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:37:70 787
207 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:11 785
208 CHUPIN-RICHOU Chantal 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:37:75 784
209 MAILLET Carine 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:90 783
210 JOURDE Katia 1977 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:35:35 781
211 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:36:75 781
212 TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile 1956 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:39:30 777
213 HELLER Danièle 1948 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:49 773
214 BAILLY Christine 1959 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:38:24 760
215 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:31 757
216 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:96 753
217 ROMMELFANGEN Christine 1969 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:36:68 744
218 TROUVE Annie 1948 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:44:18 744
219 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:50:91 744
220 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:11 739
221 RICORDEL Carine 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:36:81 737
222 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:36:86 735
223 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 BELGIQUE BEL 0:37:01 727
224 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:37:04 726
225 THEOLAT Marion 1966 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:37:90 724
226 DA CONCEICAO Carole 1969 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 0:37:16 720
227 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:37:24 716
228 DENYS Valerie 1971 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:39 708
229 SAMSON Nadine 1958 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:40:88 704
230 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:39:51 701
231 COUDRIN Christine 1967 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:43 699
232 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:39:54 699
233 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:31 685
234 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:48:75 683
235 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:43:35 679
236 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:41:66 670
237 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:40:19 669
238 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:39:09 667
239 MARUEJOULS Isabelle 1965 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:39:17 664
240 GASTOU Danièle 1950 EN TOURS FRA 0:43:70 664
241 CARON Nathalie 1961 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:40:35 662
242 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:40 660
243 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:40:41 659
244 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:41:99 656
245 GOUSSARD Line 1961 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:40:68 647
246 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:40:70 647
247 GHERARDI Florence 1961 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:40:72 646
248 DELACOURT Christine 1960 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:40:78 643
249 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:39:75 637
250 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:44:43 635
251 JOLLY Estelle 1963 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:41:40 616
252 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:41:53 610
253 GOMES Françoise 1957 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:43:23 603
254 LEFEVRE Joelle 1960 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:41:82 598
255 SAURON Catherine 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:64 597
256 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:45:37 597
257 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:47:98 594
258 SIEVERS Patricia 1965 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:40:73 593
259 JOLIVOT Florence 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:03 580
260 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 US VENDÔME FRA 0:41:04 580
261 MONNY Martine 1963 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:42:27 579
262 VEINAND Virginie 1962 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:42:45 571
263 CHEVREUIL Nicole 1955 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:44:01 571
264 BELEN Dominique 1953 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:46:05 571
265 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:48:64 570
266 PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne 1968 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:41:31 568
267 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:49:07 554
268 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:57:15 535
269 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:43:42 531
270 DESAINTJORES Catherine 1960 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:44:30 496
271 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:44:81 477
272 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:46:58 472
273 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:59:27 472
274 SALVARY Annie 1963 CN AUTUN FRA 0:45:83 439
275 HESRY Marie-Christine 1956 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 0:47:49 439
276 ROGERET Martine 1956 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:47:74 431
277 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:46:11 428
278 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:53:30 413
279 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:53:50 406
280 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:51:56 378
281 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:52:14 360
282 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:52:99 334
283 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:53:30 325
284 GRAILLE Denise 1947 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:56:37 323
285 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:01:07 300
286 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:55:42 267
287 BURREL Gillian 1934 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:11:21 191
288 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
289 CARON Laure 1987 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA - Disq.
290 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
291 BEAUVERGER Christine 1965 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA - Disq.
292 MOLINA Clara 1963 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
293 CABALCE Coralie 1977 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
294 NONIS-CHAPLY Nathalie 1969 SN MONTGERON FRA - Disq.
295 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
296 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.
297 MORETTI-MENOU Michele 1958 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.