2e Plot d'Acquisition Avenirs/Poussins

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TESOLIN Agathe 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:34:28 549
2 HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:38:78 461
3 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:39:30 451
4 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:42 430
5 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:59 427
6 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:40:76 424
7 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:40:79 424
8 TSCHAN Lea 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:41:40 413
9 SABE Margaux 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:42:08 401
10 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:42:96 386
11 HAMOUSZ Clara 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:08 384
12 HIMER Emilie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:27 380
13 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:80 371
14 ANTONI Lilia 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:44:73 356
15 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:45:23 348
16 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:45:47 344
17 LEONETTI Manon 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:45:54 343
18 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 1:46:80 323
19 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:47:20 316
20 TURPIN Maeva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:47:42 313
21 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:47:70 309
22 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:47:75 308
23 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:48:51 296
24 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:48:66 294
25 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:75 293
26 COLLARDEY Lucie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:50:18 272
27 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:51:47 254
28 STOLLMEYER Léonie 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:53:18 231
29 BARBE Hermine 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:54:27 216
30 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:56:13 193
31 THIRIET Lilou 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:56:34 191
32 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:56:92 184
33 KRANZ Juliette 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:53 177
34 DURAND Clémentine 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:57:80 173
35 FABRE Maggie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:58:10 170
36 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:58:47 166
37 WILLNAT Elena 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:51 165
38 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:59:58 154
39 HISS Eva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:59:75 152
40 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:02:64 122
41 CHABANSE Noa 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:04:09 109
42 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:04:57 104
43 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:04:64 104
44 COLLARD Charlotte 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:05:71 94
45 BUCK Sarah 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:06:36 89
46 BATOT Manon 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:11:70 51
47 CALOGERO Aïnoa 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:13:05 43
48 WERNERT Lilou 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:16:84 24
49 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:17:61 21
50 STOJILKOVIC Maëlle 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:26:45 1
51 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.