2e Plot d'Acquisition Avenirs/Poussins

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:33 747
2 KEMPF Julianne 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:82 672
3 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:99 663
4 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:17 607
5 FOLZER Emilie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:53 590
6 SABE Margaux 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:38:62 586
7 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:73 581
8 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:05 566
9 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:74 535
10 HAMOUSZ Clara 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:01 523
11 HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:40:43 505
12 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:72 493
13 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:75 492
14 HIMER Emilie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:18 474
15 ANTONI Lilia 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:41:53 459
16 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:92 443
17 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:05 438
18 TURPIN Maeva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:23 431
19 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:35 426
20 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:78 410
21 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:84 407
22 ANSELM Valentine 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:43:08 398
23 STOLLMEYER Léonie 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:40 386
24 BARBE Hermine 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:54 381
25 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:59 379
26 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:43:62 378
27 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:44:28 354
28 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:61 342
29 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:44:62 342
30 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:24 320
31 THIRIET Lilou 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:45:60 308
32 HISS Eva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:45:65 306
33 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:77 302
34 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:91 298
35 SCHERRER Laura 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:46:80 269
36 CHABANSE Noa 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:86 267
37 MUROS LE ROUZIC Klervi 2003 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:46:98 264
38 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:16 258
39 BATOT Manon 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:36 252
40 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:47:47 249
41 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:21 199
42 DURAND Clémentine 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:92 180
43 BERNARD Amelie 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:42 168
44 BUCK Sarah 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:51 166
45 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:50:66 162
46 RETHABER Margaux 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:42 144
47 KRANZ Juliette 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:65 117
48 CALOGERO Aïnoa 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:54:57 81
49 STOJILKOVIC Maëlle 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:01:17 7
50 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
51 CARON Margaux 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.