Les Etoiles du Futur EDF

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:61 1046
2 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:20 1029
3 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:56 1018
4 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:75 1012
5 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:09:08 973
6 MULLER Charles 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:46 877
7 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:49 849
8 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:14:22 829
9 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:14:22 829
10 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:47 770
11 VALDMAN Mikael 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:17:09 754
12 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:52 718
13 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:18:90 708
14 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:08 704
15 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:19:58 692
16 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:38 648
17 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:22:30 627
18 GUTH Baptiste 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:24:33 580
19 POMMERETTE Hugo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:24:69 572
20 WESTRICH Victor 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:27:59 509
21 COUTO Victor 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:29:10 478
22 BESONNET Jonathan 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:31:07 439
23 EL IDRISSI Mohamed 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:32:65 408
24 MULLER Nicolas 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:32:80 406
25 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:33:03 401
26 GUR Ludovic 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:34:60 372
27 PAPROCKI Noe 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:39:14 295
28 MULLER Hugo 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:39:26 293
29 KLEITZ Guillaume 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:40:55 273
30 PAXION Emile 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:40:73 270
31 SCHUBETZER Aurélien 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:41:02 266
32 EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:43:84 225
33 CARNOVALI Ugo 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:44:41 217
34 MANYIM Franck 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:45:57 201
35 GUR Fabien 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:46:42 190
36 FALCK Theo 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:50:89 137
37 PEROZ Tom 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:56:31 84
38 FALCK Axel 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:01:08 48
39 SEHER Matheo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:03:27 35
40 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:06:46 20
41 BARNY Paul-Maxence 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
42 DOLL Matisse 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
43 BINGLER Harold 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
44 LEBER Léo 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
45 GUILLOT Benoît 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
46 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
47 GERARD Theo 1999 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
48 MULLER Franck 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
49 ANTONI Etienne 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
50 OSWALD Yoann 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
51 WALTZER Thomas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
52 SCHREIBER Pierre 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
53 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.