Les Etoiles du Futur EDF

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:56 1244
2 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:29 1020
3 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:42 1012
4 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:55 1005
5 MULLER Charles 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:28 964
6 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:55 949
7 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:35 905
8 SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:43 901
9 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:58 893
10 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:65 889
11 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:11 865
12 FUCHS Tristan 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:75 832
13 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:61 788
14 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:28 755
15 VALDMAN Mikael 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:42 748
16 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:34:66 736
17 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:96 722
18 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:01 719
19 MULLER Nicolas 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:38 610
20 POMMERETTE Hugo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:46 606
21 WESTRICH Victor 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:09 537
22 EL IDRISSI Mohamed 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:69 512
23 BOURRE Maxime 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:40:74 471
24 BESONNET Jonathan 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:62 437
25 MULLER Hugo 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:67 299
26 CANALE Loïc 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:81 210
27 PAPROCKI Noe 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:77 186
28 KIBLER Guillaume 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:51:18 153
29 MASSON Nathanaël 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:51:53 145
30 PEROZ Tom 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:51:72 141
31 GABUS Malo 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:08 64
32 DOLL Matisse 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
33 TURPIN Matheo 2001 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
34 RUFFINONI Baptiste 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 RAINERI Enzo 2002 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
36 MULLER Franck 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
37 GUILLOT Benoît 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
38 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
39 BENDELE Thibaut 1999 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
40 MULLER Nicolas 1996 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 ROCHEMONT Arthur 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.