Les Etoiles du Futur EDF

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:70 1049
2 MULLER Charles 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:37 952
3 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:10 911
4 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:77 875
5 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:97 864
6 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:36 643
7 FUCHS Thibaut 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:93 529
8 BOLLECKER Ange 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:68 348
9 CANALE Loïc 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:11 333
10 BRAND Alban 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:46:53 319
11 MASSON Nathanaël 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:61 317
12 NAEGELEN Thibaud 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:46:77 311
13 STUDER Thomas 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:47:29 295
14 ESTEVES Théo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:56 286
15 MUNSCH Maxime 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:47:96 274
16 DEROUET Noah 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:25 265
17 ALLENBACH Lucas 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:48:90 246
18 FALCK Theo 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:56 201
19 FALCK Axel 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:10 187
20 HALLER Regis 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:53:22 138
21 GOETSCHY Nathan 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:23 137
22 BESONNET Mateo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:77 126
23 FROEHLY Lucas 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:88 124
24 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:78 106
25 MARCHAL Bastien 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:95 103
26 COMBAUD Clément 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:50 76
27 CAP Dilan 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:00 68
28 GABUS Malo 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:08 67
29 CARRETTE Julien 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:27 64
30 BINGLER Harold 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
31 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 CARNOVALI Noé 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
33 BARNY Paul-Maxence 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
34 DURAND Thierry 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
35 SBAI Ahmed 2002 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
36 ANTONI Mathias 1997 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
37 LE JOLY William 2002 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
38 ANTONI Etienne 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
39 KLEIN Evan 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
40 BRETZ Loïc 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 DE MONTFUMAT Benjamin 2002 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
42 GAMLIN Kai 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.