Les Etoiles du Futur EDF

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:10:37 1145
2 GALVEZ Lea 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:23 1063
3 GASSER Marie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:92 988
4 MUNIER Louise 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:20 926
5 MULLER Laura 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:82 884
6 MAEHR Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:40 843
7 STALTER Amanda 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:78 834
8 TRULES Vanina 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:52 790
9 DAHCHOUR Nohaila 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:28:51 673
10 MARTOUZET Juliette 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:29:06 660
11 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:29:53 650
12 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:31:73 602
13 LOMBARDO Anna 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:32:20 592
14 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:32:95 576
15 HORTER Naome 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:33:96 555
16 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:36:63 502
17 IARIA Lisa 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:38:96 457
18 RITTER Amelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:39:07 455
19 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:39:43 448
20 BERGER Chloé 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:84 423
21 GEBEL Margot 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:42:12 400
22 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:47:05 319
23 RICHARD Cloé 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:47:22 316
24 AMBIEHL Solene 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:47:22 316
25 HAMOUSZ Clara 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:48:04 304
26 BRENDLE Emma 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:48:06 303
27 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:48:51 296
28 TSCHAN Lea 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:53:11 231
29 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:41 215
30 COLLARDEY Lucie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:01:59 133
31 KRANZ Juliette 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:06:01 92
32 WILLNAT Elena 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:11:47 52
33 TURPIN Maeva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
34 ALLENBACH Fanny 1999 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
35 HISS Eva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
36 FRACASETTI Lauredana 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
37 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
38 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
39 ANTONI Victoria 1999 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
40 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 SCHREIBER Marie 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
42 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
43 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
44 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.