Les Etoiles du Futur EDF

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:63 1081 Departemental
2 MULLER Laura 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:34 987
3 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:62 919 Departemental
4 MUNIER Louise 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:69 916
5 DELBOS Alice 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:27 886
6 STALTER Amanda 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:49 875 Departemental
7 MEINRAD Marion 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:52 873
8 TRULES Vanina 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:50 824
9 LOMBARDO Anna 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:10 795
10 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:92 621
11 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:01 617
12 DAHCHOUR Nohaila 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:03 616
13 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:22 567
14 TESOLIN Agathe 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:77 545
15 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:16 490
16 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:27 449
17 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:78 431
18 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:14 384
19 AMBIEHL Solene 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:99 356
20 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:02 355
21 RITTER Amelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:11 352
22 IARIA Lisa 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:12 352
23 PAGET Léa 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:40 343
24 BRENDLE Emma 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:11 321
25 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:49:65 304
26 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:70 274
27 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:49 252
28 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:76 194
29 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:54:11 186
30 SCHIRCK Calypso 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:73 111
31 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:59:55 80
32 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:01:37 55
33 RETHABER Margaux 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:43 54
34 HISS Eva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
35 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
36 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
37 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
38 MORINIERE Solène 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
39 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
40 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 GUR Flavie 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
42 ROTH Julie 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.