Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEINERT Josephine | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:61 | 674 | |
2 | RIEDL Vroni | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:64 | 673 | |
3 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:68 | 672 | |
4 | SCHERRER Jennifer | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:86 | 669 | |
5 | SCHATZLE Anne Kathrin | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:12:09 | 665 | |
6 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:29 | 661 | |
7 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:44 | 658 | |
8 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:12 | 646 | |
9 | NARDIN Sophie | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:14:38 | 623 | |
10 | AXMANN Carolin | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:14:93 | 614 | |
11 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:17:09 | 579 | |
12 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:21 | 577 | |
13 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:38 | 559 | |
14 | DA SILVA Elodie | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:51 | 542 | |
15 | LE QUENTREC Alice | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:15 | 533 | |
16 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:05 | 520 | |
17 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:42 | 515 | |
18 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:33 | 490 | |
19 | FAIVRE Emilie | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:88 | 470 | |
20 | WEBER Konstanze | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEINERT Josephine | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:09:17 | 723 | |
2 | RIEDL Vroni | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:10:38 | 698 | |
3 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:66 | 692 | |
4 | SCHATZLE Anne Kathrin | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:23 | 681 | |
5 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:25 | 681 | |
6 | AXMANN Carolin | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:11:91 | 668 | |
7 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:93 | 668 | |
8 | SCHERRER Jennifer | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:35 | 660 | |
9 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:12:43 | 658 | |
10 | NARDIN Sophie | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:13:55 | 638 | |
11 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:65 | 602 | |
12 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:40 | 574 | |
13 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:55 | 572 | |
14 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:19:11 | 548 | |
15 | LE QUENTREC Alice | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:39 | 544 | |
16 | DA SILVA Elodie | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:43 | 543 | |
17 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:22:93 | 495 |