Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1124 | Departemental |
2 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:09 | 1102 | Departemental |
3 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:16 | 1100 | Departemental |
4 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1063 | Departemental |
5 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1052 | Departemental |
6 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:31 | 1040 | Departemental |
7 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1040 | Departemental |
8 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1038 | Departemental |
9 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1038 | Departemental |
10 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1021 | Departemental |
11 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1019 | Departemental |
12 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:00 | 994 | Departemental |
13 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:06 | 993 | Departemental |
14 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:86 | 971 | Departemental |
15 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:97 | 968 | Departemental |
16 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:01 | 941 | Departemental |
17 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:16 | 937 | Departemental |
18 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:38 | 931 | |
19 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:71 | 897 | Departemental |
20 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:17 | 860 | Departemental |
21 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:36 | 856 | |
22 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:88 | 843 | |
23 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:23 | 834 | Departemental |
24 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:80 | 820 | Departemental |
25 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:57 | 801 | Departemental |
26 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:95 | 745 | |
27 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:26 | 715 | |
28 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:23:38 | 712 | |
29 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:97 | 591 | |
30 | DE MONTE Lisa | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:31:59 | 538 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1191 | Departemental |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:06 | 1132 | Departemental |
3 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1080 | Departemental |
4 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1072 | Departemental |
5 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:10:20 | 1043 | Departemental |
6 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:22 | 1043 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1095 | Departemental |
2 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1048 | Departemental |
3 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1033 | Departemental |
4 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:23 | 1015 | Departemental |
5 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:74 | 1029 | Departemental |
2 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:92 | 943 | |
3 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:46 | 904 | Departemental |
4 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:14 | 861 | |
5 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:34 | 856 | Departemental |
6 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:93 | 722 |