Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1215 | Departemental |
2 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1169 | Departemental |
3 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1147 | Departemental |
4 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | Departemental |
5 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1137 | Departemental |
6 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1135 | Departemental |
7 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1118 | Departemental |
8 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | Departemental |
9 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1109 | Departemental |
10 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1106 | Departemental |
11 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | Departemental |
12 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1084 | Departemental |
13 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | Departemental |
14 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | Departemental |
15 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1071 | Departemental |
16 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1070 | Departemental |
17 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1068 | Departemental |
18 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | Departemental |
19 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | Departemental |
20 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | Departemental |
21 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1046 | Departemental |
22 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | Departemental |
23 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1027 | |
24 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1024 | Departemental |
25 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:06:24 | 993 | Departemental |
26 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:28 | 992 | |
27 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Departemental |
28 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:32 | 991 | Departemental |
29 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | Departemental |
30 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:46 | 987 | Departemental |
31 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | Departemental |
32 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | Departemental |
33 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | Departemental |
34 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | Departemental |
35 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | Departemental |
36 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:46 | 958 | Departemental |
37 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:49 | 957 | Departemental |
38 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Departemental |
39 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:67 | 952 | |
40 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:70 | 951 | Departemental |
41 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:87 | 946 | Departemental |
42 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:09 | 940 | Departemental |
43 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:50 | 928 | Departemental |
44 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | Departemental |
45 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:58 | 926 | |
46 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:63 | 924 | Departemental |
47 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:65 | 924 | |
48 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:84 | 918 | Departemental |
49 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | Departemental |
50 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:30 | 905 | |
51 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:47 | 901 | |
52 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:09:55 | 898 | Departemental |
53 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:64 | 896 | Departemental |
54 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:81 | 891 | Departemental |
55 | RENAUD Camille | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:98 | 886 | Departemental |
56 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:27 | 878 | Departemental |
57 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 864 | |
58 | KURKOWSKI Claire | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:12 | 855 | Departemental |
59 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
60 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:09 | 829 | Departemental |
61 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:12:10 | 829 | Departemental |
62 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:30 | 823 | |
63 | WASSNER Emma | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:40 | 821 | |
64 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:76 | 811 | |
65 | JOST Johanna | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:30 | 797 | Departemental |
66 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:37 | 795 | |
67 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:45 | 793 | |
68 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:59 | 789 | |
69 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:83 | 783 | |
70 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:86 | 782 | |
71 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:14 | 775 | |
72 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:39 | 769 | |
73 | DE MONTE Lisa | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:15:84 | 732 | |
74 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:99 | 728 | |
75 | HENCKY Severine | 1991 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:17:15 | 699 | |
76 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:73 | 685 | |
77 | HUGG Priscilia | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:19:29 | 647 | |
78 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:98 | 631 | |
79 | GUILLOT Marie | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:31 | 624 | |
80 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:15 | 604 | |
81 | GOERING Sarah | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:22:95 | 564 | |
82 | GAUTIER Carla | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:23 | 558 | |
83 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:38 | 554 | |
84 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:23 | 309 | |
85 | FRANCOIS Maëlle | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | HADDOU Sophia | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | DELBOS Alice | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | SCHMITT Marthe | 1998 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1242 | Departemental |
2 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:17 | 1211 | Departemental |
3 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1148 | Departemental |
4 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1120 | Departemental |
5 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1120 | Departemental |
6 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1108 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1125 | Departemental |
2 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1108 | Departemental |
3 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1090 | Departemental |
4 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | Departemental |
5 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | Departemental |
6 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | Departemental |
2 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | Departemental |
3 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
4 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | |
5 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1007 | Departemental |
6 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Departemental |