Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1249 | Departemental |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | Departemental |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Departemental |
4 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | Departemental |
5 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | Departemental |
6 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Departemental |
7 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | Departemental |
8 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1122 | Departemental |
9 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1114 | Departemental |
10 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Departemental |
11 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | Departemental |
12 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | Departemental |
13 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1097 | Departemental |
14 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
15 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | Departemental |
16 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Departemental |
17 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Departemental |
18 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | Departemental |
19 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | Departemental |
20 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | Departemental |
21 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | Departemental |
22 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | Departemental |
23 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | Departemental |
24 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | Departemental |
25 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Departemental |
26 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | Departemental |
27 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | Departemental |
28 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Departemental |
29 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | Departemental |
30 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Departemental |
31 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Departemental |
32 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | Departemental |
33 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Departemental |
34 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | |
35 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | Departemental |
36 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Departemental |
37 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | Departemental |
38 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | Departemental |
39 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Departemental |
40 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Departemental |
41 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Departemental |
42 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Departemental |
43 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | Departemental |
44 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1000 | Departemental |
45 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | Departemental |
46 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | Departemental |
47 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Departemental |
48 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | |
49 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | |
50 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | Departemental |
51 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | Departemental |
52 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:29 | 973 | Departemental |
53 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Departemental |
54 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | Departemental |
55 | COLIN Anne | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | Departemental |
56 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Departemental |
57 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 966 | |
58 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 | Departemental |
59 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | Departemental |
60 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental |
61 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | Departemental |
62 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | Departemental |
63 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | |
64 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
65 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:89 | 937 | Departemental |
66 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:15 | 922 | Departemental |
67 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | Departemental |
68 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | Departemental |
69 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | |
70 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:39 | 908 | Departemental |
71 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:45 | 905 | Departemental |
72 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | Departemental |
73 | MEYER Elsa | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | Departemental |
74 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:76 | 887 | |
75 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | Departemental |
76 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | |
77 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | Departemental |
78 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:04 | 872 | |
79 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:55 | 843 | |
80 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
81 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:93 | 822 | |
82 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:97 | 820 | |
83 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:00 | 818 | |
84 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:13 | 811 | |
85 | GUILLOT Marie | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:21 | 807 | |
86 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:31 | 802 | |
87 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:57 | 788 | |
88 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 788 | |
89 | FRACASETTI Lauredana | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:83 | 774 | |
90 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:87 | 772 | |
91 | BOSTETTER Marine | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:03 | 763 | |
92 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:31 | 748 | |
93 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:77 | 725 | |
94 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:88 | 719 | |
95 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:50 | 688 | |
96 | STOLL Alice | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:71 | 677 | |
97 | GOERING Sarah | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:37:58 | 635 | |
98 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:52 | 381 | |
99 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | JANSON Julia | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
103 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | WELSCH Xenia | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
105 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | BOHLER Jessica | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1263 | Departemental |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | Departemental |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1166 | Departemental |
4 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | Departemental |
5 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Departemental |
6 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1192 | Departemental |
2 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | Departemental |
3 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | Departemental |
4 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Departemental |
5 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Departemental |
6 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1145 | Departemental |
2 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | Departemental |
3 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | |
4 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | Departemental |
5 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | Departemental |
6 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | Departemental |