Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 0:27:10 1274
2 ROYO Jean 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:64 1239
3 CONTOUT Karl 1995 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:27:69 1236
4 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:79 1229
5 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:83 1227
6 CHATRON Cyril 1995 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:93 1220
7 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:27:93 1220
8 SZABO Robin 1996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:28:03 1214
9 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:28:07 1211
10 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1206
11 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1202
12 ROCH Nans 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:24 1200
13 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:28:41 1190
14 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1185
15 JACOB Romain 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:52 1183
16 VALET Charles 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:53 1182
17 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:28:65 1175
18 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:67 1173
19 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:71 1171
20 BOBE Alann 1995 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:28:80 1165
21 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:28:82 1164
22 CATALA Alexandre 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:28:86 1161
23 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA 0:28:86 1161
24 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1150
25 CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:05 1150
26 COLPAERT Julien 1996 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:29:05 1150
27 DAUMAS Benjamin 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:09 1147
28 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:09 1147
29 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:29:09 1147
30 MAIREL Arthur 1996 US TOUL FRA 0:29:10 1146
31 BOUDON Jean-Sébastien 1995 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:29:13 1145
32 JOURDAN Thibaut 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1144
33 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:16 1143
34 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:16 1143
35 MONNOT Eddy 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:24 1138
36 GABRIAGUES Loïs 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:28 1135
37 ANDRE Kévin 1995 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:29:29 1135
38 MECHICHE Magsen 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:30 1134
39 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:33 1132
40 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:36 1130
41 CASTERA Mathis 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1130
42 TODARO Maxime 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:29:42 1127
43 DUPONT Teiki 1996 TAHITI TAH 0:29:43 1126
44 CARLES Quentin 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:45 1125
45 ROLLAND Maël 1995 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:47 1124
46 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:51 1121
47 RANDOIN Julien 1996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1118
48 LE NENA Arthur 1996 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:29:71 1109
49 PEREIRA Théo 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:29:72 1108
50 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:29:78 1105
51 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1099
52 RUSSELLO Tamatea 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:29:90 1097
53 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:90 1097
54 DINNICHERT Romain 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:30:02 1090
55 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:11 1085
56 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:23 1077
57 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:30:27 1075
58 GAST Clément 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:28 1074
59 COQUANTIF Maxime 1996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:30:48 1062
60 VIGNEAU Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:30:99 1032

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 0:26:79 1294
2 ROYO Jean 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:09 1275
3 CONTOUT Karl 1995 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:27:48 1249
4 SZABO Robin 1996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:59 1242
5 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:60 1241
6 CHATRON Cyril 1995 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:61 1241
7 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:85 1225
8 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:28:26 1199

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:97 1218
2 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1202
3 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:28:38 1192
4 ROCH Nans 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:43 1188
5 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:28:71 1171
6 VALET Charles 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:71 1171
7 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:28:73 1169
8 JACOB Romain 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:78 1166