Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1288 National
2 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1285 National
3 BURESI Marie 1996 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:30:42 1285 National
4 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:64 1271 National
5 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:73 1266 National
6 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:76 1264 National
7 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:31 1230 National
8 DANET Fanny 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:43 1223 National
9 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:49 1219 National
10 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:58 1214 National
11 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:63 1211 National
12 KUUTAMO Sini 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:70 1207 National
13 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:31:82 1200 National
14 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:84 1199 National
15 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:91 1194 National
16 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:95 1192 National
17 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:96 1191 National
18 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:97 1191 Interregional
19 GARBAY Manon 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:31:98 1190 National
20 MAUREL Sonia 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:13 1181 Interregional
21 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:32:17 1179 Interregional
22 TANTART Blandine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:32:20 1177 Interregional
23 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:20 1177 Interregional
24 BELER Morgane 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:23 1175 Interregional
25 BLANC Ludivine 1995 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:23 1175 Interregional
26 BOUTANT Alice 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:32:29 1172 Interregional
27 HELAINE Suzy 1996 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:37 1167 Interregional
28 LENOIR Clémence 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:42 1164 Interregional
29 LEROY Flavy 1996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:32:44 1163 Interregional
30 HAFFNER Laura 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:45 1162 Interregional
31 BRICHE Sarah 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:46 1162 Interregional
32 LEMENUEL Camille 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:46 1162 Interregional
33 BOUSQUET Caroline 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:32:48 1161 Interregional
34 THIERY Célia 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:49 1160 Interregional
35 MORIN Audrey 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:32:58 1155 Interregional
36 MATHON Eline 1996 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:32:60 1154 Interregional
37 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:32:61 1153 Interregional
38 LEDIEU Hortense 1995 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:32:68 1149 Interregional
39 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:32:74 1145 Interregional
40 PELAYO Fanny 1996 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:32:81 1141 Interregional
41 MAUVISSEAU Camille 1996 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:32:91 1136 Interregional
42 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:32:93 1134 Interregional
43 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:93 1134 Interregional
44 PARADE Juliette 1996 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:32:95 1133 Interregional
45 MAGNE Soa 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:96 1133 Interregional
46 DAZET Camille 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:97 1132 Interregional
47 DEVAUD Louise 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:03 1129 Interregional
48 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:04 1128 Interregional
49 PIHERY Hélène 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:33:12 1123 Regional
50 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:15 1122 Regional
51 LONGATELLI Marine 1996 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:46 1104 Regional
52 BRIERE Marine 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:46 1104 Regional
53 MISSUD Camille 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 1103 Regional
54 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:62 1095 Regional
55 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:33:64 1094 Regional
56 CLEMENT Maeva 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:33:69 1091 Regional
57 AMORY Cathie 1996 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:34:72 1033 Regional
58 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1348 National
2 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1322 National
3 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:39 1287 National
4 BURESI Marie 1996 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:30:49 1280 National
5 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:68 1269 National
6 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:83 1260 National
7 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:11 1242 National
8 DANET Fanny 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:38 1226 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:91 1255 National
2 KUUTAMO Sini 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:28 1232 National
3 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:30 1231 National
4 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:31:52 1218 National
5 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:68 1208 National
6 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:81 1200 National
7 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:90 1195 National
8 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:93 1193 National