Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | Regional |
2 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | Regional |
3 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:64 | 1015 | Regional |
4 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:04 | 997 | Regional |
5 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:33 | 983 | Regional |
6 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:48 | 977 | Regional |
7 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:50 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:80 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
9 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:39:96 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
10 | SPIESSE Marie | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:40:85 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
12 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:46 | 890 | |
13 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:52 | 887 | |
14 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:51 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
15 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:53 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
16 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:66 | 839 | |
17 | SCHREIBER Marie | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:42:95 | 827 | |
18 | INIGO Laura | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:46 | 806 | |
19 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:67 | 798 | |
20 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:78 | 793 | |
21 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:95 | 786 | |
22 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:98 | 746 | |
23 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:99 | 745 | |
24 | FABING Pauline | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:26 | 735 | |
25 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:75 | 716 | |
26 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:96 | 670 | |
27 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:22 | 624 | |
28 | BOUNSER Cyrielle | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:41 | 617 | |
29 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:56 | 612 | |
30 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:70 | 505 | |
31 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:45 | 1117 | Regional |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:03 | 1090 | Regional |
3 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:15 | 1084 | Regional |
4 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:32 | 1076 | Regional |
5 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:58 | 1064 | Regional |
6 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:62 | 1062 | Interregional |
7 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:53 | 1020 | Regional |
8 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | Regional |
9 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | Regional |
10 | SPIESSE Marie | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:40:10 | 949 | Regional |
11 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
12 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
13 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:27 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:22 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
15 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:35 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
16 | SCHREIBER Marie | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:43:35 | 811 | |
17 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:50 | 805 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:73 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
2 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:59 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
3 | INIGO Laura | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:94 | 828 | |
4 | FABING Pauline | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:49 | 805 | |
5 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:94 | 787 | |
6 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:19 | 777 | |
7 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:48 | 765 | |
8 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:64 | 682 |