Régionale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARLAKOVA Sarlota | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:19:84 | 1079 | Departemental 25 |
2 | KORAVORA Jana | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:21:58 | 1038 | Departemental 25 |
3 | MARTINKOVA Lucie | 1991 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:21:79 | 1034 | Departemental 25 |
4 | HORNIKOVA Kristyna | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:25:52 | 950 | Departemental 25 |
5 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:28:28 | 890 | Departemental 25 |
6 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:29:52 | 864 | Departemental 25 |
7 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:87 | 836 | |
8 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:94 | 835 | |
9 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:48 | 824 | |
10 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:33:53 | 782 | |
11 | HENCKY Severine | 1991 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:33:90 | 775 | |
12 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:35:17 | 750 | |
13 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:49 | 724 | |
14 | ARGUN Verena | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:36:79 | 719 | |
15 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:37:12 | 712 | |
16 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:25 | 691 | |
17 | WENDLING Manon | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:40 | 688 | |
18 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:99 | 677 | |
19 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:42:99 | 605 | |
20 | ARGUN Linda | 2002 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:43:53 | 596 | |
21 | STITZ Sandy | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:44:81 | 573 | |
22 | WENDLING Chloé | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:44:96 | 571 | |
23 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:48:60 | 511 | |
24 | RAUW Anne-sophie | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:48:84 | 507 | |
25 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:49:55 | 495 | |
26 | STITZ Jenna | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:53:43 | 436 | |
27 | WOLF Charlotte | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:00:76 | 334 | |
28 | KIEN Elisa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:02:19 | 315 | |
29 | KLACK Hélèna | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:05:79 | 271 | |
30 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 2:09:88 | 225 | |
31 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:14:37 | 180 | |
32 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HEUKEMES Marie | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
34 | BRODIER Lucie | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | FOUQUET Laurène | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |