XIXe Coupe des Régions - Trophée Jean-Pommat

Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROYO Jean 1995 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 0:59:70 1198
2 SZABO Robin 1996 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:00:58 1172
3 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:01:22 1153
4 GOZZO Rémi 1995 LORRAINE FRA 1:01:42 1147
5 HAMON Teiva 1996 BRETAGNE FRA 1:01:44 1146
6 AVETAND Thomas 1995 PICARDIE FRA 1:01:86 1134
7 BARBES Pierrick 1996 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:02:15 1125
8 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYONNAIS FRA 1:02:28 1121
9 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:02:39 1118
10 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:02:47 1116
11 GOZDOWSKI Antoine 1995 NORMANDIE FRA 1:02:49 1115
12 BOQUET Titouan 1995 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:02:53 1114
13 CONTOUT Karl 1995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:02:78 1107
14 LAURENDEAU Antoine 1995 AQUITAINE FRA 1:02:85 1105
15 BARE Jeremy 1997 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:02:99 1101
16 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 LYONNAIS FRA 1:03:06 1099
17 WELSTEAD Calum 1997 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:03:16 1096
18 HEUGEL Florent 1996 ALSACE FRA 1:03:20 1095
19 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:03:26 1093
20 BOUTIN Gurvan 1997 BRETAGNE FRA 1:03:30 1092
21 DUICAN Radu 1997 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:03:74 1079
22 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:04:31 1063
23 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 PICARDIE FRA 1:04:52 1057
24 BOLIVARD Guillaume 1997 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:04:77 1050
25 CAMPISI Luca 1997 ALSACE FRA 1:05:16 1039
26 MESLET Dorian 1997 CENTRE FRA 1:05:50 1029
27 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:05:53 1029
28 NOUET Guilhem 1997 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:05:69 1024
29 HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre 1998 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:05:87 1019
30 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:88 1019
31 VIDAILLAC Nicolas 1997 AQUITAINE FRA 1:06:59 999
32 DULONDEL Louis 1998 NORMANDIE FRA 1:07:27 980
33 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:04 959
34 LE COZ Pol 1996 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:09:04 933
35 BOURQUARD Jules 1997 LORRAINE FRA 1:09:51 920
36 DUBOURG Matthÿas 1997 LIMOUSIN FRA 1:10:44 896

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROYO Jean 1995 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 0:59:86 1193
2 SZABO Robin 1996 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:00:30 1180
3 GOZZO Rémi 1995 LORRAINE FRA 1:00:57 1172
4 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:01:00 1159
5 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:01:28 1151
6 HAMON Teiva 1996 BRETAGNE FRA 1:01:54 1143
7 CONTOUT Karl 1995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:60 1141
8 BOQUET Titouan 1995 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:01:81 1135
9 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:02:12 1126
10 LAURENDEAU Antoine 1995 AQUITAINE FRA 1:02:17 1125
11 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYONNAIS FRA 1:02:24 1123
12 MENAGE Raphael 1996 PICARDIE FRA 1:02:27 1122
13 COQUEREL Robin 1995 NORMANDIE FRA 1:02:82 1106
14 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:03:60 1083
15 HEUGEL Florent 1996 ALSACE FRA 1:03:69 1081
16 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:06:33 1006
17 LE COZ Pol 1996 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:08:78 940