Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANCHARD Benjamin | 1980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:74 | 739 | |
2 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 704 | |
3 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:96 | 704 | |
4 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 696 | |
5 | TROTTA Jérémy | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:55 | 688 | |
6 | DELOUF Clément | 1984 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:55 | 663 | |
7 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:79 | 657 | |
8 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:24 | 646 | |
9 | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 640 | |
10 | HUMEZ Thomas | 1979 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:52 | 640 | |
11 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:54 | 639 | |
12 | CLEMENCE Nicolas | 1982 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:59 | 638 | |
13 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:80 | 634 | |
14 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:04 | 628 | |
15 | BAILLEUL David | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 628 | |
16 | LEPIGEON Jerome | 1976 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:04:15 | 626 | |
17 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:22 | 624 | |
18 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 621 | |
19 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:04:84 | 611 | |
20 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:93 | 609 | |
21 | PAOLETTI Julien | 1984 | SC LIBELLULE DENAIN | FRA | 1:05:45 | 598 | |
22 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:57 | 596 | |
23 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:08:00 | 549 | |
24 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | 1:09:35 | 525 | |
25 | ROY Kévin | 1987 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | MONDOVY Manuel | 1979 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANCHARD Benjamin | 1980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:86 | 735 | |
2 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:90 | 734 | |
3 | TROTTA Jérémy | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:36 | 721 | |
4 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:79 | 709 | |
5 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 707 | |
6 | HUMEZ Thomas | 1979 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:41 | 692 | |
7 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:08 | 675 | |
8 | DELOUF Clément | 1984 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:22 | 671 | |
9 | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 660 | |
10 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:77 | 658 | |
11 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:03:07 | 650 | |
12 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:10 | 650 | |
13 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:34 | 644 | |
14 | BAILLEUL David | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 636 | |
15 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:88 | 632 | |
16 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:04:19 | 625 | |
17 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 602 | |
18 | CLEMENCE Nicolas | 1982 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:30 | 601 | |
19 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | 1:06:99 | 568 | |
20 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:07:15 | 565 |