Départementale
ILLFURTH
Le Mardi 01 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | Departemental 25 |
2 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 906 | |
3 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:10 | 868 | |
4 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 850 | |
5 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:34:07 | 815 | |
6 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
7 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:38 | 745 | |
8 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
9 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:36 | 695 | |
10 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:40 | 693 | |
11 | BASS Roxane | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:37:24 | 651 | |
12 | PHILIPP Justine | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:43 | 642 | |
13 | DAHCHOUR Nohaila | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:73 | 628 | |
14 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:84 | 622 | |
15 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:16 | 607 | |
16 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:28 | 602 | |
17 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:53 | 590 | |
18 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:38:53 | 590 | |
19 | BRISWALTER Maud | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:38:55 | 589 | |
20 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:74 | 580 | |
21 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:38:84 | 576 | |
22 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:39:37 | 552 | |
23 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:44 | 549 | |
24 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:39:50 | 546 | |
25 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:91 | 528 | |
26 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:99 | 524 | |
27 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:53 | 501 | |
28 | RAGONDET Camille | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:40:76 | 491 | |
29 | IARIA Lisa | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:97 | 482 | |
30 | MANGEONJEAN Camille | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:41:70 | 452 | |
31 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:90 | 444 | |
32 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:93 | 443 | |
33 | FINCK Clara | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:42:43 | 423 | |
34 | DAUTEL Maud | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:51 | 420 | |
35 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:75 | 411 | |
36 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:14 | 396 | |
37 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:25 | 392 | |
38 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:43:36 | 387 | |
39 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:46 | 384 | |
40 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:48 | 383 | |
41 | VIERA Alexia | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:43:82 | 370 | |
42 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:09 | 361 | |
43 | MARCHAL Lola | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:42 | 349 | |
44 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:45:28 | 319 | |
45 | BRENDLE Emma | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:70 | 305 | |
46 | STEHLE Lauryn | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:94 | 297 | |
47 | DAUTEL Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:98 | 295 | |
48 | HISS Eva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:59 | 276 | |
49 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:63 | 274 | |
50 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:66 | 274 | |
51 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:76 | 270 | |
52 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:85 | 268 | |
53 | LEONETTI Manon | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:21 | 256 | |
54 | MULLER Solenne | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:50 | 248 | |
55 | WOLF Charlotte | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:55 | 246 | |
56 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:47:60 | 245 | |
57 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:53 | 218 | |
58 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:49:58 | 189 | |
59 | BONNINGUE Maeva | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:64 | 188 | |
60 | MARQUILIE Eléa | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:50:04 | 177 | |
61 | KETTLER Emeline | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:50:11 | 176 | |
62 | BUHLER Marie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:50:63 | 163 | |
63 | PERAL Meganne | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:50:69 | 161 | |
64 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:74 | 137 | |
65 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:30 | 125 | |
66 | PREVOT Solveig | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:53:55 | 99 | |
67 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:95 | 92 | |
68 | ADRIAN Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:38 | 68 | |
69 | MECHLER Lena | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:23 | 42 | |
70 | GRIENENBERGER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:49 | 39 | |
71 | PAGET Chloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:58 | 38 | |
72 | GUR Flavie | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:00:10 | 14 | |
73 | BECKER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:31 | 12 | |
74 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:46 | 11 | |
75 | RAGUIN Lena | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:06:48 | 1 | |
76 | STANTINA Lucie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1 | |
77 | POUYSEGUR Mathilde | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | MORETH Louise | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | SABE Margaux | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | ANTONI Lilia | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |