Régionale
HAUTEPIERRE
Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:34:03 | 1205 | |
2 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:47:85 | 1098 | |
3 | CONRAD Julien | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:06:71 | 961 | |
4 | LAURENT Yannick | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:08:18 | 951 | |
5 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:12:66 | 920 | |
6 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:18:76 | 878 | |
7 | SCHELLER Boris | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:19:70 | 872 | |
8 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:21:32 | 861 | |
9 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 5:24:35 | 841 | |
10 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:24:44 | 841 | |
11 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:28:00 | 817 | |
12 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:28:37 | 815 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:31:10 | 797 | |
14 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:32:22 | 790 | |
15 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:40:40 | 739 | |
16 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:41:16 | 734 | |
17 | GRELO Adrien | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:41:22 | 734 | |
18 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:44:61 | 713 | |
19 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:53:51 | 660 | |
20 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:59:66 | 625 | |
21 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:59:91 | 623 | |
22 | FEHR Harold | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:06:93 | 584 | |
23 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:13:60 | 548 | |
24 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:17:81 | 526 | |
25 | MAILLOT Valentin | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:21:12 | 509 | |
26 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 6:21:51 | 507 | |
27 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:23:67 | 496 | |
28 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:33:53 | 448 | |
29 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:43:63 | 400 | |
30 | RAMASOMANANA Tahina | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:57:64 | 339 | |
31 | SANCHIS Loic | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 7:03:65 | 315 | |
32 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |