Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWENKER Yves 1981 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:05:83 1096
2 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:07:27 1053
3 WINTERMANTEL Laurent 1979 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:07:77 1038
4 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:11:84 1004
5 FREY Benoit 1986 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:12:34 881
6 LEBER Vincent 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:00 846
7 ROCIPON Claude 1949 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:33:45 797
8 DESON Philippe 1972 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:20:24 783
9 METTE Bernard 1957 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:29:60 779
10 SAHLI Ahmed 1980 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:17:36 773
11 LENZKE Karl-heinz 1951 SUISSE SUI 1:36:32 738
12 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:17:83 735
13 SCHUBETZER Jean-François 1971 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:22:62 725
14 OESTERLE Olivier 1976 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:21:35 710
15 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:25:81 651
16 SUIRE Brice 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:31:99 643
17 BARRIER Arnaud 1976 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:24:64 633
18 STAUB Lucien 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:30:30 609
19 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:24:25 607
20 KESSLER Daniel 1963 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:33:52 543
21 CHEVRIER Lionel 1972 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:31:74 525
22 WISS Jean-Pierre 1947 SR COLMAR FRA 1:54:42 525
23 TSCHAN Jean-Gilles 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:34:80 517
24 JAMAI MASROUR Bouchta 1958 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:43:89 417
25 FREUND Frédéric 1975 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:40:37 326
26 GABORIT BARRERE Philippe 1966 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:49:24 274
27 LEONARD Franck 1965 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 2:12:62 43
28 KERN Hubert 1953 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:37:52 1
29 BACHER Laurent 1972 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA - Disq.
30 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
31 KOLB Stephane 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.