Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

NANCY

Du Lundi 09 Juillet 2001 au Mercredi 11 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESECQ Simon 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:10:21 719
2 MARAND Thibault 1987 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:10:88 703
3 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:11:11 698
4 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:11:52 688
5 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:11:75 683
6 POIRON Aurélien 1986 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:11:95 679
7 MEIGNEIN Yann 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 1:12:41 669
8 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:45 668
9 WATTEZ Thibault 1986 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:12:54 666
10 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:90 659
11 MABOUNGOU Mathias 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:12:98 657
12 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:13:01 656
13 VIALLIS Patrick 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:13:25 651
14 BOULANGER Xavier 1986 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:13:41 648
15 MARTHELY Jérémie 1986 CMS PANTIN FRA 1:13:45 647
16 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:83 640
17 THOMAS Adrien 1987 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:13:84 639
18 LEGOUT Adrien 1986 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:13:84 639
19 OBERLEHBERG Olivier 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 1:13:96 637
20 PRILL Derek 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:14:25 631
21 MARCEAU Anthony 1987 CN DECIZE FRA 1:14:25 631
22 RAGOT Cyril 1986 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:14:33 630
23 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:14:67 623
24 RACAPE Mathieu 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:14:79 621
25 TISSOT Sébastien 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:14:84 620
26 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:14:90 619
27 AMORETTI Marc 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:15:30 611
28 BENDJADOR Abed 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:15:63 605
29 FEVRE Alexandre 1986 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:15:88 601
30 ARESE Johan 1986 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:16:06 598
31 AUBERT Michaël 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 1:16:24 594
32 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:18:02 564
33 STACHETTI Joffrey 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:19:25 544

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESECQ Simon 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:09:52 737
2 MARAND Thibault 1987 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:10:24 719
3 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:10:24 719
4 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:10:52 712
5 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:11:22 695
6 POIRON Aurélien 1986 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:11:67 685
7 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:55 666
8 MEIGNEIN Yann 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 1:13:06 655

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WATTEZ Thibault 1986 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:12:19 674
2 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:32 671
3 VIALLIS Patrick 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:12:87 659
4 MABOUNGOU Mathias 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:12:97 657
5 BOULANGER Xavier 1986 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:13:14 654
6 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:13:46 647
7 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:53 646
8 MARTHELY Jérémie 1986 CMS PANTIN FRA 1:14:23 632