Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

NANCY

Du Lundi 09 Juillet 2001 au Mercredi 11 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:07:27 765
2 BOUY Vanessa 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:86 752
3 ENTICKNAP Kelly 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:07:97 749
4 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:08:67 734
5 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:10:15 703
6 PEIGNON Noémie 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:10:75 691
7 ISKRA Céline 1986 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 1:11:22 681
8 CANCY Violette 1987 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:11:40 678
9 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:11:46 677
10 MARCHAL Morgane 1987 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:11:66 673
11 QUELIER Alizée 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:11:66 673
12 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:11:80 670
13 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:11:95 667
14 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:12:08 665
15 PINAULT Amélie 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:40 659
16 KHESSOUMA Sawsen 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:12:64 654
17 DAUMAS Anaïs 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:12:82 651
18 WANNYN Marine 1986 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:13:05 647
19 URBINATI Laura 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:52 639
20 PIZZINATO Aurélie 1986 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:13:68 636

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:30 813
2 ENTICKNAP Kelly 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:62 805
3 BOUY Vanessa 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:71 778
4 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:08:39 740
5 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:08:48 738
6 PEIGNON Noémie 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:09:76 711
7 ISKRA Céline 1986 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 1:10:64 693
8 CANCY Violette 1987 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:11:35 679

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:09:77 710
2 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:10:21 701
3 KHESSOUMA Sawsen 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:10:41 697
4 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:10:77 690
5 MARCHAL Morgane 1987 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:11:04 685
6 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:11:08 684
7 PINAULT Amélie 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:11:11 683
8 QUELIER Alizée 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:12:82 651