Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

NANCY

Du Lundi 09 Juillet 2001 au Mercredi 11 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 2:43:14 824
2 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 2:46:98 787
3 THOMASSIN POLLISSARD Laurie 1986 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:47:01 787
4 COUSQUER Anne-Claire 1986 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 2:48:04 777
5 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 2:48:49 773
6 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:49:11 767
7 BIERLEIN Lola 1986 CN CANNES FRA 2:52:20 740
8 BABOU Andréa 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:52:43 738
9 GEOFFRAY Naïs 1986 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:53:29 731
10 RIONI Coralie 1986 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 2:54:08 724
11 ARLAUD Morgane 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:54:62 719
12 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 2:55:59 711
13 PONCELET Stéphanie 1986 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:55:99 708
14 CATTIN VIDAL Allison 1986 SENS NATATION FRA 2:56:00 708
15 AMSALLEM Astrid 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:56:23 706
16 BRUN Annabelle 1986 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:56:59 703
17 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:56:59 703
18 FOURNOLS Hélène 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 2:56:71 702
19 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:56:98 700
20 RECHER Sara 1987 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 2:57:13 699
21 MOREL Aurore 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:57:18 699
22 FOUILHOUX Marie-Charlotte 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:57:53 696
23 GRENU Samantha 1986 LA ROCHELLE NATATION FRA 2:57:63 695
24 COCHET Mathilde 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:58:80 686
25 LEMAIRE Noemie 1986 FNC DOUAI FRA 2:59:09 684
26 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 US VAIRES FRA 2:59:90 678
27 BOUCHIAT Christelle 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 3:00:14 676
28 CARLE Elodie 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 3:01:75 664
29 ZAVARELLA Amélie 1986 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 3:01:76 664
30 NAWROT Frédérique 1986 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 3:01:76 664
31 DEL PAPA Emmanuelle 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:03:32 652
32 PELTIER Kristel 1986 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 3:03:56 650
33 MASSOT Julie 1986 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:07:69 621
34 FRANCOIS Nelly 1986 AC FONGIROMON FRA 3:08:86 614
35 BRENDER Hélène 1986 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 2:39:85 859
2 THOMASSIN POLLISSARD Laurie 1986 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:42:88 827
3 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 2:43:72 819
4 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 2:46:93 787
5 COUSQUER Anne-Claire 1986 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 2:47:37 783
6 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:50:18 758
7 BABOU Andréa 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:51:59 745
8 BIERLEIN Lola 1986 CN CANNES FRA 2:52:36 738

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GEOFFRAY Naïs 1986 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:51:17 749
2 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 2:52:46 738
3 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:53:70 727
4 AMSALLEM Astrid 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:54:22 723
5 PONCELET Stéphanie 1986 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:54:30 722
6 RIONI Coralie 1986 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 2:55:93 709
7 ARLAUD Morgane 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:56:54 704
8 CATTIN VIDAL Allison 1986 SENS NATATION FRA 2:59:23 683