Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

NANCY

Du Lundi 09 Juillet 2001 au Mercredi 11 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:01:22 1146
2 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:01:40 1140
3 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:56 1104
4 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:15 1086
5 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:37 1079
6 LAPORTE Julie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:41 1078
7 BLONDEL Noémie 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:63 1071
8 MORIN Laëtitia 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:68 1069
9 DONNOU Emmanuelle 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:03:74 1068
10 BORREDON Célia 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:14 1056
11 BRUN Annabelle 1986 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:37 1049
12 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:11 1026
13 VERNEY Céline 1986 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:46 1016
14 MONCHALIN Magali 1986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:05:75 1007
15 DRUET Delphine 1986 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 1:06:15 996

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:42 788
2 PLANTE Stephanie 1987 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:00:90 772
3 MYCZKOWSKI Marie 1987 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:01:04 768
4 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:01:13 765
5 BOZON Clara 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:18 764
6 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:01:99 739
7 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:02:06 737
8 UNGAR Olivia 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:02:08 737
9 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:02:25 732
10 ROUDAUT Laetitia 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:02:25 732
11 OLIVE Maëva 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:30 730
12 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:45 726
13 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:02:50 724
14 SIMON Marie-Drohnue 1986 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:02:55 723
15 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:02:61 721
16 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:02:63 721
17 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:77 717
18 LAFONT Stéphanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:02:91 713
19 RENOU Delphine 1986 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:03:01 710
20 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:03:02 710
21 POLONIATO Marion 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:09 708
22 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:11 708
23 TRANCHAND Cindy 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:28 703
24 FELLINI Marion 1986 SN METZ FRA 1:03:41 699
25 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:53 696
26 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:03:62 694
27 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:66 693
28 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:03:72 691
29 CHASTANET Aurélie 1986 CN PONT-À-MOUSSON FRA 1:04:05 683
30 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:12 681
31 TRIGUEL Caroline 1986 CN POISSY FRA 1:04:13 681
32 JARUGA Clemence 1986 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 1:04:28 677
33 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:04:34 675
34 URBINATI Laura 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:49 672
35 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:04:50 671
36 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:54 670
37 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 1:04:76 665
38 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:77 665
39 GALAN Marion 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:04:78 664
40 MORIN Laëtitia 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:80 664
41 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:83 663
42 RUIZ Laurie 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:04:86 663
43 VERNEY Céline 1986 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:15 656
44 LEBON Audrey 1987 CN AUCH FRA 1:05:18 655
45 BOULON Natacha 1986 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:05:21 654
46 PASCAL Maryline 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:45 648
47 BORDIN Mélissa 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:67 643
48 MAZOUZI Amina 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:81 640
49 BOUCHINET Fanny 1986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:72 620
50 ROUSSEAU Manon 1986 AS BONDY FRA 1:06:73 619
51 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:59:78 810
2 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:00:24 794
3 BOZON Clara 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:00:56 783
4 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:00:76 777
5 PLANTE Stephanie 1987 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:00:80 776
6 MYCZKOWSKI Marie 1987 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:01:16 764
7 UNGAR Olivia 1986 CN CANNES FRA 1:01:90 742
8 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:02:79 716

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUDAUT Laetitia 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:01:87 743
2 OLIVE Maëva 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:08 737
3 SIMON Marie-Drohnue 1986 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:02:27 731
4 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:32 730
5 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:02:38 728
6 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:02:50 724
7 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:02:63 721
8 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:02:90 713