Régionale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:19 | 575 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:51 | 562 | |
3 | DAHCHOUR Nohaila | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:41 | 526 | |
4 | WIDEMANN Maxine | 2001 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:55 | 520 | |
5 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:45:92 | 506 | |
6 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:47:54 | 445 | |
7 | POUYSEGUR Mathilde | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:79 | 436 | |
8 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:14 | 423 | |
9 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:48:29 | 418 | |
10 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:48:81 | 400 | |
11 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:96 | 395 | |
12 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:68 | 370 | |
13 | IARIA Lisa | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:75 | 336 | |
14 | BRENDLE Emma | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:23 | 321 | |
15 | LEONETTI Manon | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:86 | 302 | |
16 | DAUTEL Maud | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:16 | 293 | |
17 | BONNINGUE Maeva | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:25 | 290 | |
18 | DAUTEL Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:76 | 275 | |
19 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:85 | 273 | |
20 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:07 | 266 | |
21 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:45 | 256 | |
22 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:48 | 255 | |
23 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:53:63 | 251 | |
24 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:96 | 242 | |
25 | SCHIRCK Calypso | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:54:81 | 220 | |
26 | KRAUSS Elona | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:55:02 | 214 | |
27 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:29 | 208 | |
28 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:40 | 205 | |
29 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:61 | 200 | |
30 | STOKES Fiona | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:82 | 195 | |
31 | STEHLE Lauryn | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:86 | 194 | |
32 | FREY Clémentine | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:56:37 | 182 | |
33 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:79 | 172 | |
34 | VIEIRA Victoria | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:30 | 161 | |
35 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:57:66 | 153 | |
36 | HARTMANN Charline | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:15 | 143 | |
37 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:58:24 | 141 | |
38 | MULLER Solenne | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:46 | 99 | |
39 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:00:54 | 98 | |
40 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:70 | 95 | |
41 | DULAC Eugénie | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:81 | 93 | |
42 | PARANT Lucie | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:17 | 87 | |
43 | PAGET Chloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:67 | 65 | |
44 | PREVOT Solveig | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 57 | |
45 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:04:61 | 41 | |
46 | BRODIER Perrine | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:04:64 | 40 | |
47 | WIDEMANN Lucile | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:05:20 | 34 | |
48 | BECKER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1 | |
49 | LITZLER Jeanne | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:22:14 | 1 | |
50 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | HUGON Zoé | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | FICARA Julia | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |