Nationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1228 | National |
2 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:79 | 1223 | National |
3 | TAGAWA Pauline | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:02 | 1216 | National |
4 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1158 | Interregional |
5 | GAHETAU Tauiné | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | Interregional |
6 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | Interregional |
7 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1088 | Interregional |
8 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | Regional |
9 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1066 | Interregional |
10 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | Regional |
11 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | Regional |
12 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | Regional |
13 | VERRO Agathe | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | Regional |
14 | DALY Margaret | 1995 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | Regional |
15 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | Regional |
16 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | Regional |
17 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1015 | Regional |
18 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Regional |
19 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Regional |
20 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | Regional |
21 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | Regional |
22 | AMES DE JESUS Charley | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:32 | 991 | Regional |
23 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:06:92 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
24 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:06:95 | 972 | Regional |
25 | PHILIPPOT Marie | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:07:19 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
26 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
27 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:07:62 | 953 | Regional |
28 | COROSU Maelle | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
29 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 | Regional |
30 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | Regional |
31 | GASQUET Joanna | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:08:21 | 936 | Regional |
32 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
33 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
34 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
35 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:48 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
36 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
37 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
38 | MARINI Laurina | 1996 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:11:63 | 841 | |
39 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:68 | 1293 | National |
2 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1253 | National |
3 | TAGAWA Pauline | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1233 | National |
4 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1162 | Interregional |
5 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | National |
6 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | National |
7 | GAHETAU Tauiné | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1111 | Interregional |
8 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1086 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | Interregional |
2 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1074 | Regional |
3 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | Interregional |
4 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | Interregional |
5 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1063 | Regional |
6 | DALY Margaret | 1995 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1055 | Regional |
7 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1026 | Regional |
8 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1015 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Regional |
2 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1025 | Regional |
3 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | Regional |
4 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Regional |
5 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
6 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
7 | AMES DE JESUS Charley | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. |