Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:30 | 1263 | National |
2 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:16:49 | 1159 | National |
3 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:60 | 1156 | National |
4 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:17:08 | 1144 | National |
5 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:17:18 | 1142 | National |
6 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:17:69 | 1130 | National |
7 | ROUSSEAU Manon | 1986 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:18:21 | 1117 | Regional |
8 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:28 | 1069 | Regional |
9 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:97 | 1053 | Interregional |
10 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:24 | 1046 | Interregional |
11 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:21:61 | 1038 | Regional |
12 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:02 | 1028 | |
13 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:22:31 | 1022 | Regional |
14 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:22:80 | 1011 | Regional |
15 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:22:94 | 1007 | Regional |
16 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:01 | 1006 | Regional |
17 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:23:05 | 1005 | Regional |
18 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:54 | 994 | Regional |
19 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:59 | 993 | Regional |
20 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:23:78 | 989 | Regional |
21 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:88 | 986 | Regional |
22 | BONACHERA Clara | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:23:90 | 986 | Regional |
23 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:24:04 | 983 | Regional |
24 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:29 | 977 | Regional |
25 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:24:62 | 970 | |
26 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:25:18 | 957 | Regional |
27 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:25:43 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
28 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | Regional |
29 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:25:77 | 944 | Regional |
30 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:26:17 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
31 | LEJEUNE Emilie | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:26:64 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
32 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:26:70 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
33 | FOUCHARD Mathilde | 1998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:76 | 923 | Regional |
34 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:26:86 | 921 | Regional |
35 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:26:88 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
36 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:26:88 | 920 | |
37 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:26:94 | 919 | Regional |
38 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:27:01 | 917 | |
39 | CHEMEL Mathilde | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:27:43 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
40 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:27:48 | 907 | |
41 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:27:54 | 906 | Regional |
42 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:27:57 | 905 | Regional |
43 | ROSSIGNOL Marie | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:62 | 904 | Regional |
44 | CIANELLI Juliette | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:27:62 | 904 | Regional |
45 | FRELON Pauline | 1997 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:27:75 | 902 | Regional |
46 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
47 | SCHREYER Léa | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
48 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:28:14 | 893 | |
49 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 1:28:21 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
50 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:29:34 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
51 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:29:41 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
52 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:30:74 | 839 | |
53 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:69 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
54 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:93 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
55 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 1:33:31 | 787 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:55 | 1256 | National |
2 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:44 | 1184 | National |
3 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:16:44 | 1160 | National |
4 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:16:57 | 1157 | National |
5 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:16:75 | 1152 | National |
6 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:16:90 | 1149 | National |
7 | ROUSSEAU Manon | 1986 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:19:22 | 1093 | Regional |
8 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:73 | 1081 | Interregional |
9 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:43 | 1065 | Interregional |
10 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:29 | 1022 | Regional |
11 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:22:80 | 1011 | Regional |
12 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:22:86 | 1009 | Regional |
13 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:28 | 1000 | Regional |
14 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:49 | 995 | |
15 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:24:35 | 976 | Regional |
16 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:76 | 1034 | Interregional |
2 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:02 | 1006 | Regional |
3 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:23:77 | 989 | Regional |
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:23:97 | 984 | |
5 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:24:23 | 978 | Regional |
6 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:25:56 | 949 | Regional |
7 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:56 | 927 | Regional |
8 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:26:82 | 922 | Departemental 50 |