Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
2 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
3 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
4 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
5 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:81 | 931 | |
6 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
7 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
8 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
9 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
10 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
11 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
12 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:72 | 903 | |
13 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
14 | HARTMANN Gabriel | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 894 | |
15 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
16 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:04 | 863 | |
17 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:26 | 827 | |
18 | DUGAST Maël | 1990 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:31 | 826 | |
19 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:35 | 824 | |
20 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:33 | 796 | |
21 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:49 | 792 | |
22 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
23 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
24 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:70 | 758 | |
25 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:90 | 752 | |
26 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:07:82 | 727 | |
27 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:88 | 725 | |
28 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:95 | 723 | |
29 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:48 | 709 | |
30 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:92 | 697 | |
31 | MILLASSEAU Thomas | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:29 | 687 | |
32 | KEMPF Maxime | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:99 | 669 | |
33 | METZ Simon | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:01 | 668 | |
34 | PONTICELLI Thibaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:13 | 665 | |
35 | KRIEGER Antoine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:19 | 663 | |
36 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:30 | 660 | |
37 | BILLEREY Alexis | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:70 | 624 | |
38 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:89 | 546 | |
39 | MURA Axel | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | FAULHABER Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | VAUTRIN Quentin | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | |
2 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1010 | |
3 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
4 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
5 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
6 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
7 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:79 | 931 | |
8 | HARTMANN Gabriel | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
9 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
10 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
11 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
12 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
13 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:75 | 872 | |
14 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
15 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
16 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:30 | 855 | |
17 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:57 | 847 | |
18 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
19 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
20 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:52 | 763 | |
21 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:85 | 726 | |
22 | DUGAST Maël | 1990 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:08:07 | 720 | |
2 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:48 | 709 | |
3 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:48 | 709 | |
4 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:90 | 671 | |
5 | PONTICELLI Thibaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:35 | 659 | |
6 | BILLEREY Alexis | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:58 | 653 | |
7 | KRIEGER Antoine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:90 | 645 | |
8 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:32 | 536 |