Régionale
GUEBWILLER
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
2 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
3 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
4 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
5 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
6 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
7 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
8 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
9 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
10 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
11 | SCHIRMER Gauthier | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
12 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
13 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
14 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
15 | FURET Amaury | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
16 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
17 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
18 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
19 | BOYER Florian | 1983 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
20 | LAUBIN Clovis | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
21 | ROCHE Romain | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:18 | 854 | |
22 | GRABIS Mehdi | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
23 | COUTO Raphaël | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
24 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | |
25 | POUYSEGUR Maxime | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:08 | 799 | |
26 | GREDER Valentin | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:16 | 795 | |
27 | PONTICELLI Thibaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:18 | 793 | |
28 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:32 | 785 | |
29 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:30:70 | 763 | |
30 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:30:72 | 762 | |
31 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:86 | 754 | |
32 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
33 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:99 | 746 | |
34 | MURA Axel | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:15 | 737 | |
35 | SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
36 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:45 | 720 | |
37 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:51 | 717 | |
38 | GRIESBACH Gaetan | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:60 | 712 | |
39 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:31:68 | 707 | |
40 | KIENTZ Nathan | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
41 | BILLEREY Alexis | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:02 | 688 | |
42 | SECHI Jacques | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
43 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:31 | 672 | |
44 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:58 | 658 | |
45 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:58 | 658 | |
46 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Florian | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:04 | 633 | |
47 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:33:19 | 625 | |
48 | GRAUFFEL Ludovic | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:78 | 545 | |
49 | BADOUIX Titouan | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:84 | 288 | |
50 | METZ Simon | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | PFLIEGER Damien | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |