Meeting de Noël de Strasbourg

Départementale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:63 1083
2 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:69 1080
3 DEBROIZE Denis 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:32:82 1073
4 MILLOT Corentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:53 984
5 PONOMARJOV Paul 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:68 976
6 LITZLER Nathan 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:01 959
7 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:06 957
8 SCHWEY Lucas 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:35:10 955
9 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:44 938
10 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:46 937
11 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:67 926
12 OSWALD Yoann 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:36:31 895
13 BLUMERT Valentin 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:41 890
14 WALTER Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:68 877
15 DUGAST Maël 1990 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:25 803
16 PONTICELLI Thibaud 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:39 707
17 MURA Axel 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:40 706
18 BILLEREY Alexis 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:63 697
19 NGUYEN Michael 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:35 666
20 JOLIVET Jérémy 1984 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:41:46 661
21 GEAIRAIN Alexandre 1996 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:41:72 650
22 WILHELM Léo 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:42:07 636
23 DIOCHET Boris 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:43:03 597
24 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:26 588
25 MEYER Alexandre 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:43:53 577
26 TROESCH Mathieu 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:15 553
27 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:08 518
28 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:10 517
29 MICHEL Arthur 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:45:97 486
30 GEIST Damien 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:46:17 479
31 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:74 424
32 HUMBERT Lucas 1998 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:48:79 390
33 NONNENMACHER Quentin 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:48:93 385
34 DAYA Ilyes 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:46 368
35 SOUDIER Maxime 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:49:57 365
36 BRUNET Mathis 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:50:41 339
37 DIET Mathis 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:51:38 311
38 CHALOIN Ludovic 2000 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:51:58 305
39 WITT Jonathan 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:55:10 213
40 PERROTEY Alexandre 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:55:57 202
41 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:19 188
42 DUMOULIN Hugo 1997 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
43 COLMERAUER Mathias 1997 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 DOHRER Arthur 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
45 SCHNEIDER Nicolas 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:92 1122
2 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:96 1119
3 DEBROIZE Denis 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:33:15 1055
4 PONOMARJOV Paul 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:38 991
5 MILLOT Corentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:50 985
6 WALTER Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:87 966
7 LITZLER Nathan 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:95 962
8 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:06 957
9 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:08 956
10 SCHWEY Lucas 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:35:08 956
11 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:51 934
12 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:59 930

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLUMERT Valentin 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:85 917
2 OSWALD Yoann 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:37:10 857
3 MURA Axel 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:28 756
4 PONTICELLI Thibaud 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:45 704
5 NGUYEN Michael 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:94 641
6 BILLEREY Alexis 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.