Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1083 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1080 | |
3 | DEBROIZE Denis | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:82 | 1073 | |
4 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:53 | 984 | |
5 | PONOMARJOV Paul | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:68 | 976 | |
6 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:01 | 959 | |
7 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:06 | 957 | |
8 | SCHWEY Lucas | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:10 | 955 | |
9 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:44 | 938 | |
10 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:46 | 937 | |
11 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:67 | 926 | |
12 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:31 | 895 | |
13 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:41 | 890 | |
14 | WALTER Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:68 | 877 | |
15 | DUGAST Maël | 1990 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:25 | 803 | |
16 | PONTICELLI Thibaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:39 | 707 | |
17 | MURA Axel | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:40 | 706 | |
18 | BILLEREY Alexis | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:63 | 697 | |
19 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:35 | 666 | |
20 | JOLIVET Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:46 | 661 | |
21 | GEAIRAIN Alexandre | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:72 | 650 | |
22 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:07 | 636 | |
23 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:03 | 597 | |
24 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:26 | 588 | |
25 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:53 | 577 | |
26 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:15 | 553 | |
27 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:08 | 518 | |
28 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:10 | 517 | |
29 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:97 | 486 | |
30 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:17 | 479 | |
31 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:47:74 | 424 | |
32 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:79 | 390 | |
33 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:93 | 385 | |
34 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:49:46 | 368 | |
35 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:57 | 365 | |
36 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:50:41 | 339 | |
37 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:51:38 | 311 | |
38 | CHALOIN Ludovic | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:58 | 305 | |
39 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:10 | 213 | |
40 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:57 | 202 | |
41 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:56:19 | 188 | |
42 | COLMERAUER Mathias | 1997 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DOHRER Arthur | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DUMOULIN Hugo | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1122 | |
2 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1119 | |
3 | DEBROIZE Denis | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:33:15 | 1055 | |
4 | PONOMARJOV Paul | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:38 | 991 | |
5 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:50 | 985 | |
6 | WALTER Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | |
7 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:95 | 962 | |
8 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:06 | 957 | |
9 | SCHWEY Lucas | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:08 | 956 | |
10 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:08 | 956 | |
11 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:51 | 934 | |
12 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:59 | 930 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:85 | 917 | |
2 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:10 | 857 | |
3 | MURA Axel | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:28 | 756 | |
4 | PONTICELLI Thibaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:45 | 704 | |
5 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:94 | 641 | |
6 | BILLEREY Alexis | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |