Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1279 | Departemental 25 |
2 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1160 | Departemental 25 |
3 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1158 | Departemental 25 |
4 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Departemental 25 |
5 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | Departemental 25 |
6 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | Departemental 25 |
7 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | Departemental 25 |
8 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | Departemental 25 |
9 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Departemental 25 |
10 | BREUHAUER Kimberly | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:18 | 1102 | Departemental 25 |
11 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | Departemental 25 |
12 | VONIN Dinah | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | Departemental 25 |
13 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Departemental 25 |
14 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Departemental 25 |
15 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | |
16 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | Departemental 25 |
17 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
18 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | |
19 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | Departemental 25 |
20 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | Departemental 25 |
21 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
22 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | |
23 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
24 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Departemental 25 |
25 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | |
26 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Departemental 25 |
27 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Departemental 25 |
28 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | Departemental 25 |
29 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | Departemental 25 |
30 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | |
31 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | Departemental 25 |
32 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | Departemental 25 |
33 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | |
34 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
35 | RICKERT Coralie | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | Departemental 25 |
36 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
37 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
38 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
39 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | |
40 | DOUTAU Maéva | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | |
41 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | Departemental 25 |
42 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:91 | 936 | |
43 | DONTENWILL Laurine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | Departemental 25 |
44 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
45 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
46 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | Departemental 25 |
47 | CHAMPALBERT Emilie | 1981 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:33 | 912 | |
48 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:40 | 908 | |
49 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:44 | 906 | Departemental 25 |
50 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 905 | |
51 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
52 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:49 | 903 | |
53 | MAHIEUX Ariane | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | |
54 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
55 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | |
56 | DONTENWILL Melly | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
57 | LUDWIG Alexia | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
58 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | |
59 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 888 | |
60 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:86 | 882 | |
61 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:91 | 879 | |
62 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | |
63 | MEYER Elsa | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
64 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:13 | 866 | |
65 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:29 | 858 | |
66 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:37 | 853 | |
67 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:38 | 852 | |
68 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:47 | 847 | |
69 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:47 | 847 | |
70 | RENAUD Camille | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:49 | 846 | |
71 | INIGO Laura | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:61 | 840 | |
72 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | |
73 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | |
74 | ROBERT Andrée | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:78 | 830 | |
75 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:97 | 820 | |
76 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:02 | 817 | |
77 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:06 | 815 | |
78 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:07 | 815 | |
79 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:28 | 803 | |
80 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:57 | 788 | |
81 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:74 | 778 | |
82 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:75 | 778 | |
83 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:77 | 777 | |
84 | FABING Pauline | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:95 | 767 | |
85 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:02 | 764 | |
86 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:31 | 748 | |
87 | BARTH Marie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:42 | 743 | |
88 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:51 | 738 | |
89 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:61 | 733 | |
90 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:63 | 732 | |
91 | KÜHLMORGEN-PENNERA Clara | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:64 | 731 | |
92 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:67 | 730 | |
93 | DENY Alexandra | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:36:18 | 704 | |
94 | MEYER Elise | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:29 | 698 | |
95 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:46 | 690 | |
96 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 684 | |
97 | WAGNER Camille | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:70 | 678 | |
98 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:00 | 663 | |
99 | BOUILLON Morgane | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:36 | 645 | |
100 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:85 | 622 | |
101 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:96 | 617 | |
102 | HUBSCH Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:08 | 611 | |
103 | HELMLINGER Marie-Claire | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:30 | 601 | |
104 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:47 | 593 | |
105 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:61 | 586 | |
106 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:73 | 581 | |
107 | WYPYCH Sibylle | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:39:08 | 565 | |
108 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:10 | 564 | |
109 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:39:81 | 532 | |
110 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:29 | 511 | |
111 | BEJAOUI Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:14 | 475 | |
112 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:07 | 437 | |
113 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:12 | 435 | |
114 | ORTH Alexandra | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | WETTA Sarah | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1237 | Departemental 25 |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1165 | Departemental 25 |
3 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | Departemental 25 |
4 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | Departemental 25 |
5 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Departemental 25 |
7 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Departemental 25 |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Departemental 25 |
9 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | Departemental 25 |
10 | BREUHAUER Kimberly | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Departemental 25 |
11 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
12 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Departemental 25 |
2 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | Departemental 25 |
3 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Departemental 25 |
4 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | |
5 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
6 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | |
7 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 25 |
8 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | |
9 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Departemental 25 |
10 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Departemental 25 |
11 | VONIN Dinah | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |