Régionale
BELFORT
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1114 | |
2 | WOLFF Thierry | 1959 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:13:34 | 1093 | |
3 | TSCHAN Andre | 1940 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:98 | 1093 | |
4 | CHURLET Daniel | 1952 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 1079 | |
5 | MOUHAT Eric | 1962 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:66 | 1067 | |
6 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1027 | |
7 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:20 | 1013 | |
8 | MILLER Gérald | 1971 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:17 | 967 | |
9 | DEVILLIER Jérémy | 1986 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 952 | |
10 | LECOMTE Bertrand | 1973 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 934 | |
11 | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:12:37 | 880 | |
12 | LAMY Samuel | 1977 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:13:98 | 862 | |
13 | AUDEBRAND Hervé | 1978 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:15:42 | 823 | |
14 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:34 | 799 | |
15 | RIGAULT Gilles | 1971 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:72 | 796 | |
16 | MENETRIER Thierry | 1971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:52 | 776 | |
17 | FAVRAT Olivier | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:16:97 | 757 | |
18 | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 752 | |
19 | BRAYER Jean-Paul | 1951 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:35:70 | 751 | |
20 | BERTIN Eric | 1953 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:31:66 | 734 | |
21 | DESTAING Robert | 1967 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:62 | 725 | |
22 | VINCENDEAU Lilian | 1972 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:81 | 723 | |
23 | SCHUBETZER Jean-François | 1971 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:24:34 | 685 | |
24 | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:43 | 633 | |
25 | LOUIS Jean-Claude | 1975 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:25:08 | 623 | |
26 | BERNARD Jacques | 1937 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:56:90 | 617 | |
27 | TALON Pierre-Alain | 1982 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:46 | 555 | |
28 | KESSLER Daniel | 1963 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:33:54 | 542 | |
29 | DIAN Martial | 1959 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:37:95 | 524 | |
30 | BARNICHON Ludwig | 1979 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:16 | 521 | |
31 | SERRIERE Pascal | 1961 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:41:36 | 461 | |
32 | DOREY Eric | 1963 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:65 | 203 | |
33 | MULLER Franck | 1972 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PASCUAL Didier | 1963 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GOLDER Michaël | 1970 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | STAUB Lucien | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ROUX Lionel | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |