Plot d'Acquisition n°1 - HAUT-RHIN

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 30 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:44:91 545
2 POUYSEGUR Mathilde 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:92 545
3 CHALGOUMI Amélia 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:45:70 514
4 BRAUN Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:47 484
5 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:47:52 445
6 LUTHRINGER Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:47:59 443
7 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:62 442
8 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:89 432
9 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:48:56 408
10 KEMPF Julianne 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:48:70 404
11 TESOLIN Agathe 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:06 358
12 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:10 357
13 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:80 334
14 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:93 330
15 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:88 301
16 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:33 288
17 BONNINGUE Maeva 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:72 248
18 BRENDLE Emma 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:90 244
19 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:54:44 229
20 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:54:50 228
21 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:54:63 224
22 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:54:65 224
23 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:54:84 219
24 IARIA Lisa 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:92 217
25 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:92 192
26 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:52 156
27 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:88 148
28 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:46 136
29 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:59:31 120
30 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:59:54 115
31 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:59:69 113
32 FICARA Julia 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:18 104
33 DECK Judith 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:86 92
34 ECOFFET Marie 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 1:01:19 87
35 RICHARD Cloé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:03:40 55
36 HARTMANN Charline 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:28 44
37 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:36 43
38 PREVOT Solveig 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:04:95 37
39 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:07:02 18
40 FAURE Océane 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:08:89 7
41 THEOLLE Chloé 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:16:88 1
42 FENNENBERGER Flora 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.