Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:60 | 926 | |
2 | MINET Ségolène | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:17:26 | 858 | |
3 | MANIGOLD Elise | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:17:96 | 841 | |
4 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:95 | 816 | |
5 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:38 | 806 | |
6 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:33 | 783 | |
7 | HAMMER Aurélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:71 | 705 | |
8 | HAENSLER Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:92 | 656 | |
9 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:86 | 614 | |
10 | QUINIOU Hélène | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:88 | 613 | |
11 | BASSI Sandra | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:50 | 600 | |
12 | MINET Kim-Vanni | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:33:60 | 499 | |
13 | JOST Laura | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:36:23 | 450 | |
14 | GONZALEZ Julie | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 1:38:91 | 403 | |
15 | REES Marielle | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:56 | 375 | |
16 | FAULCONNIER Camille | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:46 | 329 | |
17 | WIRTH Margot | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:45:39 | 300 | |
18 | FEHR Mélanie | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:26 | 909 | |
2 | MINET Ségolène | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:15:93 | 892 | |
3 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:25 | 858 | |
4 | MANIGOLD Elise | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:17:44 | 854 | |
5 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:95 | 841 | |
6 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:96 | 816 | |
7 | HAMMER Aurélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:06 | 719 | |
8 | QUINIOU Hélène | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:64 | 619 | |
9 | HAENSLER Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:07 | 609 | |
10 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:30:59 | 558 | |
11 | JOST Laura | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:36:11 | 452 |