Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSIERES Audrey | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:09 | 1087 | |
2 | WEHRLEN Chloé | 1991 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:38:65 | 1014 | |
3 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:19 | 990 | |
4 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:40:09 | 950 | |
5 | BECHTOLD Jessica | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:01 | 909 | |
6 | LACHAYZE Charlotte | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:38 | 893 | |
7 | VOEGEL Celestine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:42 | 892 | |
8 | VELTEN Mélanie | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:51 | 888 | |
9 | HUG Margot | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:20 | 858 | |
10 | FRITSCH Anne-Sophie | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:29 | 855 | |
11 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:09 | 821 | |
12 | MARTIN Lise | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:43:26 | 814 | |
13 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:43:28 | 814 | |
14 | KENNEL Camille | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:43:29 | 813 | |
15 | ESSELIN Camille | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:43:30 | 813 | |
16 | EHRHARDT Pauline | 1990 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
17 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:84 | 791 | |
18 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:39 | 769 | |
19 | LENTZ Jennifer | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:45:13 | 740 | |
20 | KAISER Justine | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:27 | 734 | |
21 | NUNHOLD Gaëlle | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:86 | 711 | |
22 | BAUMANN Amélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:47:54 | 649 | |
23 | FEDERLEN Cécile | 1992 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:48:70 | 607 | |
24 | TABETE Sanae | 1991 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:49:69 | 572 | |
25 | TABETE Khadija | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:54:32 | 424 | |
26 | LEONHARDT Aurélie | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:44 | 286 | |
27 | SCHNETZ Pauline | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | WILHELM Morgane | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | CLEMENT Fanny | 1992 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | DANGELSER Manon | 1992 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SCHICKLIN Elodie | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BENE Marie-Laure | 1990 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LANG Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CAULIER Morgane | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSIERES Audrey | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | |
2 | WEHRLEN Chloé | 1991 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:38:98 | 999 | |
3 | LACHAYZE Charlotte | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | |
4 | BECHTOLD Jessica | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:00 | 910 | |
5 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:22 | 900 | |
6 | VELTEN Mélanie | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:86 | 873 | |
7 | KENNEL Camille | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:42:36 | 852 | |
8 | MARTIN Lise | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:42:56 | 843 | |
9 | FRITSCH Anne-Sophie | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:57 | 843 | |
10 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:13 | 820 | |
11 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:16 | 778 | |
12 | HUG Margot | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |