Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:66 | 1060 | Interregional |
2 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:88 | 1055 | Interregional |
3 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:54 | 1039 | Interregional |
4 | BRAND Carla | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Regional |
5 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:00 | 939 | Regional |
6 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:93 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:29 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:70 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
9 | GRANDGEORGE Alice | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:73 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
10 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:31:80 | 817 | |
11 | BOROCCO Lea | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:32:01 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:33:55 | 782 | |
13 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:34:46 | 764 | |
14 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:36:24 | 729 | |
15 | MEYER Elise | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:40:23 | 654 | |
16 | BOUNSER Cyrielle | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:46:98 | 537 | |
17 | RICKERT Coralie | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:44 | 1112 | National |
2 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:18:56 | 1109 | National |
3 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:88 | 1055 | Interregional |
4 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:10 | 1050 | Regional |
5 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:54 | 949 | Regional |
6 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:47 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:32:05 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BRAND Carla | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROCCO Lea | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:22 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
2 | GRANDGEORGE Alice | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:33 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
3 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:37 | 805 | |
4 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:33:28 | 787 | |
5 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:34:22 | 768 | |
6 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:13 | 712 | |
7 | MEYER Elise | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:40:19 | 655 | |
8 | BOUNSER Cyrielle | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:44:75 | 574 |